EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

9 October 2021 Saturday - RESULTS

Date :
Date
Code
Home FT Rival HT
09/10/2021
00:00
534571
Jaguares de Córdoba 4 1 Deportivo Pasto 1-1
09/10/2021
00:00
566392
Cofutpa 3 3 AD Municipal Liberia -
09/10/2021
00:30
534595
Deportes Santa Cruz 1 2 Copiapo 1-1
09/10/2021
00:30
533283
Universidad Concepción 3 1 Deportes Iquique 2-0
09/10/2021
01:00
534228
Vila Nova FC 1 0 Remo 1-0
09/10/2021
01:00
533396
San Marcos de Arica 1 2 San Luis 1-0
09/10/2021
01:00
533755
Botafogo 2 0 Clube de Regatas Brasil (CRB) 1-0
09/10/2021
01:00
535074
Estudiantes de La Plata 2 2 CA Rosario Central 1-1
09/10/2021
01:15
564906
Trujillanos 1 2 Portuguesa FC 0-1
09/10/2021
01:15
564907
SC Guaraní 2 1 Real Esppor 1-0
09/10/2021
02:00
570348
Gimnasia Concepción 1 1 Crucero del Norte 0-0
09/10/2021
02:00
532836
Rionegro Águilas 1 0 Alianza Petrolera 1-0
09/10/2021
02:00
567653
Cerro Largo 1 1 Deportivo Maldonado 1-0
09/10/2021
02:00
549306
Instituto 2 1 Atlético Rafaela 1-0
09/10/2021
02:30
556164
York9 1 1 Atlético Ottawa 0-0
09/10/2021
03:00
554656
FC Juarez 0 0 Querétaro 0-0
09/10/2021
03:00
534032
Coquimbo Unido 2 1 CD Santiago Morning 1-1
09/10/2021
03:15
532963
Newell's Old Boys 1 2 Vélez Sarsfield 0-1
09/10/2021
03:30
534310
Coritiba 0 3 Cruzeiro 0-2
09/10/2021
03:30
570967
Monagas 1 3 Caracas 0-0
09/10/2021
04:00
534477
Real Monarchs 0 0 Colorado Springs 0-0
09/10/2021
04:00
566390
San Jose FC 3 2 Marineros d.P. -
09/10/2021
04:05
534166
Medellín 0 0 Envigado 0-0
09/10/2021
05:00
535094
Las Vegas Lights 0 1 LA Galaxy II 0-1
09/10/2021
07:00
534008
YSCC 0 0 Parceiro Nagano -
09/10/2021
07:30
534528
Busan I'Park 0 1 Bucheon 1995 0-1
09/10/2021
08:00
534080
Ventforet Kofu 1 0 Ryūkyū 1-0
09/10/2021
08:00
534429
Omiya Ardija 2 2 Zweigen Kanazawa 1-2
09/10/2021
08:00
532862
Albirex Niigata 1 0 Renofa Yamaguchi 0-0
09/10/2021
08:00
534832
SKA-Energiya 0 2 Baltika 0-0
09/10/2021
09:00
568733
Yangju Citizen 1 1 Gangneung City -
09/10/2021
09:00
533945
Júbilo Iwata 4 1 Giravanz Kitakyushu 4-1
09/10/2021
09:00
532459
Tokyo Verdy 1 2 Fagiano Okayama 0-1
09/10/2021
10:00
532437
Chunnam Dragons 1 0 Seoul E-Land 0-0
09/10/2021
11:00
565093
Brisbane Roar II 5 0 Magpies Crusaders -
09/10/2021
11:00
534956
Grulla Marioka 2 1 Gainare Tottori -
09/10/2021
11:15
533930
Mladá Boleslav II 1 1 Dukla Prag II 0-1
09/10/2021
11:15
533128
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 4 Písek 0-1
09/10/2021
11:15
532477
Baník Sokolov 2 2 Pribram II 2-2
09/10/2021
11:15
533840
Vratimov 3 0 Viktoria Otrokovice 2-0
09/10/2021
11:15
533897
Motorlet Prag 3 2 Admira Prag 0-1
09/10/2021
11:15
534999
Benešov 1 1 Viktoria Plzeň II 0-1
09/10/2021
11:15
534068
Velké Meziříčí 0 4 Hlučín 0-1
09/10/2021
11:15
534391
Jablonec II 2 1 Sokol Zivanice 0-0
09/10/2021
11:30
534760
Králův Dvůr 3 0 Rakovník 2-0
09/10/2021
11:30
533643
Povltava FA 1 2 Slavia Prag II 1-2
09/10/2021
12:00
533719
Teplice II 3 0 Sokol Brozany 0-0
09/10/2021
12:30
477764
Redlands United 2 1 Gold Coast Knights 2-0
09/10/2021
12:30
534138
Anyang 2 2 Sangju Sangmu 0-2
09/10/2021
13:00
534914
Yenisey 1 1 Rotor Volgograd 0-1
09/10/2021
13:00
561923
Siam Navy 0 0 Kasetsart 0-0
09/10/2021
13:00
567644
Ukraine U19 2 1 Finland U19 1-1
09/10/2021
13:40
534407
GKS Katovice 2 2 Tychy 71 2-0
09/10/2021
13:45
550824
Naftan 1 1 Dnepr Mogilev 1-0
09/10/2021
14:00
533448
Dolgoprudny 2 0 Fakel 0-0
09/10/2021
14:00
533269
Veles 3 1 Krasnodar II 1-0
09/10/2021
14:00
435048
Ytterhogdal 1 1 Notvikens IK 1-1
09/10/2021
14:00
557033
Karlslunde 0 0 Dalum 0-0
09/10/2021
14:00
561925
Nakhon Pathom 1 4 Rayong 0-3
09/10/2021
14:00
570356
BG Pathum United 0 3 BEC Tero Sasana 0-1
09/10/2021
14:00
570357
Nakhon Ratchasima 0 2 Bangkok United 0-1
09/10/2021
14:00
532584
Hoganäs 3 3 Dalstorps 1-2
09/10/2021
14:00
570359
Nong Bua Pitchaya 1 2 Chiangrai United 0-1
09/10/2021
14:00
534372
Donn 2 3 Djerv 1-2
09/10/2021
14:00
534619
Tvååker 0 2 Vänersborgs IF 0-1
09/10/2021
14:00
533829
Brommapojkarna 2 1 Assyriska 1-0
09/10/2021
14:00
532468
Kvarnsveden 1 3 Gute 1-1
09/10/2021
14:00
534941
Strindheim 2 1 Spjelkavik 1-0
09/10/2021
14:00
567648
Norway U19 5 0 Wales U19 1-0
09/10/2021
14:00
532518
Sandvikens AIK 1 1 Enkoping 0-0
09/10/2021
14:00
532771
Västra Frolunda 0 1 Eskilsminne 0-1
09/10/2021
14:00
533348
Gefle 2 2 Hammarby TFF 0-2
09/10/2021
14:00
533459
Skovde AIK 1 0 Lindome 1-0
09/10/2021
14:00
533854
Sotra 3 2 Fram Larvik 2-2
09/10/2021
14:00
533450
Agri 1970 Spor 0 1 Gumushanespor 0-0
09/10/2021
14:00
556846
Rēzekne FA 2 0 JDFS Alberts 0-0
09/10/2021
14:00
534012
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 2 0 Mardin Fosfat 0-0
09/10/2021
14:00
533108
Forest Green Rovers 0 2 Swindon Town 0-0
09/10/2021
14:30
533967
Stord 3 3 Lyn Toppo. 1-3
09/10/2021
14:30
533042
Sävedalen 2 1 Vinberg 0-0
09/10/2021
14:30
533828
Ullared 2 1 Tord 1-0
09/10/2021
14:30
535082
Karakopru Bld 0 2 Edirnespor 0-1
09/10/2021
14:30
557049
KFUM Roskilde 1 1 Roskilde 0-1
09/10/2021
14:30
561921
Chiangmai 2 0 Ayutthaya United 0-0
09/10/2021
14:45
533811
Connah's Quay 0 1 The New Saints 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
435825
Bergnäsets 1 2 Skellefteå 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
550826
Lida 0 1 FC Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
532889
IFK Malmo 0 0 Qviding FIF 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534397
Øygarden 3 2 Kjelsås 1-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534036
IFK Tidaholm 2 3 Kumla 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
535212
Hessen Kassel 0 2 Astoria Walldorf 0-2
09/10/2021
15:00
533987
Mauerwerk 1 0 Wiener Viktoria 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
533464
Kvik Halden 3 2 Floro 2-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534744
Vard 5 1 Flekkerøy 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534116
Astrio 1 1 Torslanda 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534837
Wacker Innsbruck II 3 1 SV Innsbruck 2-0
09/10/2021
15:00
535118
Kickers Offenbach 1 0 Bahlinger SC 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
533954
Stuttgart II 0 0 TSV Steinbach 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534065
Spartak Moskova II 0 1 Akron 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534652
Werder Bremen II 6 0 Atlas Delmenhorst 3-0
09/10/2021
15:00
533918
Uerdingen 0 11 Rot-Weiss Essen 0-3
09/10/2021
15:00
534747
Forward 9 0 IFK Skovde 4-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534542
Ahlafors 1 1 IF Karlstad II 1-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534399
Gauthiod 1 3 Angered BK 0-3
09/10/2021
15:00
534185
Borussia M'gladbach II 3 0 Sportfreunde Lotte 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534061
Stockholm Internazionale 2 1 Gamla Upsala 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
533524
Kungsängen 0 0 Enskede 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
533478
IFK Osteråker 3 2 Järfälla 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534433
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 0 SV 1919 Straelen 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534565
Bonner SC 2 0 Homberg 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
532343
Husqvarna 1 0 Assyriska BK 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
532488
Skiljebo 1 3 Karlberg 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
533686
Homburg 0 1 Aalen 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
532951
Preussen Munster 2 0 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
436047
Boden 2 1 Storfors 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534657
Ulm 3 0 Pirmasens 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
535056
Elversberg 6 0 Balingen 3-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534838
Pipinsried 0 2 Greuther Furth II 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
533726
Eichstätt 0 3 Nurnberg II 0-2
09/10/2021
15:00
533335
Rosenheim 0 2 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
532738
Schalding-Heining 0 1 Rain / Lech 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534939
FSV Frankfurt 2 2 FC Gießen 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
532443
Bayreuth 0 3 Schweinfurt 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
538556
Raith Rovers 3 1 East Fife 2-1
09/10/2021
15:00
535115
Brabrand 0 1 Næstved 0-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534339
Aarhus Fremad 4 1 HIK 1-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534314
Middelfart 2 3 Skive 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534627
Rynninge 1 2 United IK Nordic 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534695
Åssiden IF 3 6 Hønefoss BK 3-3
09/10/2021
15:00
532843
Hinna 2 0 Vidar 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
570355
Grobiņa 0 3 Tukums 2000 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
533028
Heider SV 2 2 Eintracht Norderstedt 1-2
09/10/2021
15:00
561918
Lampang 1 1 Raj Pracha 1-1
09/10/2021
15:00
533399
Osterlen 1 2 Lund 0-2
09/10/2021
15:00
570358
Muang Thong United 3 1 Khon Kaen United 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
561922
Ranong 1 1 Sukhothai 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
557032
Herlev 0 3 Frem 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
532472
Strømsgodset II 1 2 Flint 0-1
09/10/2021
15:00
534688
Cankaya FK 3 0 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
435748
Täfteå 1 1 Froso 1-0
09/10/2021
15:00
534906
Eskilstuna City 1 2 Arameiska / Syrienska 0-0
09/10/2021
15:30
568729
Fernando de la Mora 0 1 Resistencia 0-0
09/10/2021
15:30
568730
3 de Febrero 2 1 Rubio Ñú 1-0
09/10/2021
15:30
568724
Tacuary 3 2 Guaraní Tr. 3-2
09/10/2021
15:30
538562
Montrose 0 0 Greenock Morton 0-0
09/10/2021
15:30
532832
Erokspor 4 1 Icel Idmanyurdu 1-1
09/10/2021
15:30
534653
Modafen 1 1 Ceyhanspor 1-1
09/10/2021
15:30
535011
Pro Vercelli 0 2 FeralpiSalò 0-1
09/10/2021
15:30
533568
Belediye Derincespor 1 0 Ofspor 0-0
09/10/2021
15:45
533789
Wisła Puławy 1 1 Znicz Pruszków 1-1
09/10/2021
16:00
532428
Lørenskog 1 2 Raufoss II 0-2
09/10/2021
16:00
530437
Guinea 2 2 Sudan 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
535210
Slovan Velvary 2 1 Přepeře 1-0
09/10/2021
16:00
534808
Oberneuland 0 1 Jeddeloh 0-1
09/10/2021
16:00
434612
Gottne 0 1 Stode 0-1
09/10/2021
16:00
533876
Mjolby 4 2 Nykoping 2-1
09/10/2021
16:00
435887
Ostersund 0 0 Umeå FC Akademi 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533347
Räppe 1 1 Solvesborg 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
534289
Mandalskameratene 2 1 Viking II 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
534656
Balkan 2 5 Berga 1-2
09/10/2021
16:00
532958
Black Stars 3 2 Bavois 2-1
09/10/2021
16:00
532769
Tekstilshchik 1 1 Tom Tomsk 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
534655
Nybergsund 0 0 Elverum 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
534236
Brodd 2 0 Start II 2-0
09/10/2021
16:00
535091
B 93 0 0 Hillerød 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
538519
Cove Rangers 4 1 Albion Rovers FC 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
538892
Elgin City 2 4 Inverness CT 2-2
09/10/2021
16:00
533387
Nordvärmland 3 1 Lidkoping 1-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533952
Sola 5 1 Vindbjart 2-1
09/10/2021
16:00
532514
Express 3 5 Madla 1-1
09/10/2021
16:00
532447
Follo 0 0 Mjøndalen II 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
534662
Yxhult 2 2 Vänersborgs FK 1-2
09/10/2021
16:00
530449
Ethiopia 1 3 South Africa 0-1
09/10/2021
16:00
533488
WAC / St. Andrä II 1 1 Stadl-Paura 1-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533708
Lithuania 3 1 Bulgaria 1-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533959
Komárno 3 1 Púchov 2-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533745
Dolní Benešov 0 3 Baník Ostrava II 0-1
09/10/2021
16:00
532356
Wigry Suwałki 5 0 Pogoń Siedlce 2-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533641
Karlshamn 1 2 Olympic FC 1-1
09/10/2021
16:00
533376
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 0 0 Hradec Králové II 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533287
FK Humenné 2 0 Námestovo 1-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533260
Anif 0 1 A. Salzburg 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
532794
Vrchovina 0 0 Uherský Brod 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
532709
Brattvåg 0 4 Kongsvinger 0-2
09/10/2021
16:00
532670
Partizán Bardejov 0 1 Dukla Banská Bystrica 0-1
09/10/2021
16:00
532444
Blansko 5 1 Frýdek-Místek 3-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533994
Slavoj Trebišov 0 3 FK Košice 0-1
09/10/2021
16:00
533538
Olimpia Elbląg 1 0 Garbarnia Kraków 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
556880
Rogaška 0 1 Beltinci 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
492739
Levadia 5 0 Vaprus 2-0
09/10/2021
16:00
533832
IF Ready 1 5 Fana 0-4
09/10/2021
16:00
556858
Smiltene 2 4 Albatroz SC 1-2
09/10/2021
16:00
534355
Sokół Ostróda 2 1 Hutnik Kraków 1-1
09/10/2021
16:00
532465
Kazakhstan 0 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-1
09/10/2021
16:00
557044
B 73 Slagelse 2 1 Lyseng 0-0
09/10/2021
16:00
532387
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 0 LSK Hansa 2-0
09/10/2021
16:00
534827
Volgar-Gazprom 0 2 Metallurg Lipetsk 0-2
09/10/2021
16:05
570977
Dibba Al Hisn 2 1 Masfoot Sports Club 0-0
09/10/2021
16:15
567655
Progreso 1 0 CA River Plate (Montevideo) 1-0
09/10/2021
16:30
533452
Admira Dornbirn 1 1 Lauterach 0-1
09/10/2021
16:30
556878
Bilje 0 2 NK Rudar Velenje 0-0
09/10/2021
16:30
534723
Bala Town 1 1 Cefn Druids 1-0
09/10/2021
16:30
535202
Aberystwyth Town 0 1 Caernarfon Town 0-1
09/10/2021
16:30
567638
Italy U19 3 0 Iceland U19 1-0
09/10/2021
16:30
567636
Slovenia U19 1 1 Lithuania U19 1-0
09/10/2021
16:30
535044
Needham Market 1 1 Redditch United 0-0
09/10/2021
16:30
532864
UWIC Cardiff 0 2 Haverfordwest County 0-0
09/10/2021
16:30
532858
Newtown 3 1 Penybont 2-0
09/10/2021
16:30
532395
Flint Town United 3 2 Barry Town 2-1
09/10/2021
16:30
567645
Poland U19 4 0 Malta U19 2-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533797
Truro City 2 1 Harrow Borough 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533928
Atherton Collieries 2 1 Matlock Town 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533941
Gainsborough Trinity 1 1 Ashton United 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
526383
OTP 3 0 GBK 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533477
Os 1 0 Årdal 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533786
Gosport Borough 1 2 Metropolitan Police 1-2
09/10/2021
17:00
533558
Kings Langley 1 1 Taunton Town 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533525
Rushall Olympic 1 2 Tamworth FC 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533509
United of Manchester 0 2 Nantwich Town 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533425
South Shields 0 1 Basford United 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533052
Newry City AFC 1 1 Loughgall 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534920
Knockbreda 2 3 Ards 2-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533010
Mickleover Sports 0 4 Morpeth Town 0-3
09/10/2021
17:00
534031
Queen's University 0 2 Annagh United 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
534283
Stratford Town 2 5 Peterborough Sports 1-2
09/10/2021
17:00
534976
Hednesford Town 2 2 Hitchin Town 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
535071
Warrington Town 3 0 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
535124
Salisbury 2 2 Hartley Wintney 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
569906
Weston-super-Mare 2 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 2-1
09/10/2021
17:00
571686
Yaxley FC 7 0 Biggleswade 2-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534705
Hendon 1 2 Tiverton Town 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534094
Grantham Town 1 2 Bamber Bridge 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534537
Lowestoft Town 2 1 Bromsgrove Sporting 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534535
Banbury United 1 0 Nuneaton Borough 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
567649
Georgia U19 1 0 Kosovo U19 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534445
Hyde 0 1 Lancaster City 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534111
Yate Town 1 1 Chesham United 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532947
Fjøra 6 1 Sogndal II 3-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532923
Swindon Supermarine 0 1 Poole Town 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
562445
Coleshill Town 2 3 Newcastle Town 2-1
09/10/2021
17:00
562433
Kidsgrove Athletic 4 1 Evesham United 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
562423
Harlow Town 3 1 Phoenix Sports 2-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532681
Breitenrain 4 0 Chiasso 3-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532809
SC Cham 1 3 Stade Nyonnais 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534708
Åkra 1 3 Staal Jørpeland 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534606
Stovner 2 5 Gjelleråsen 1-2
09/10/2021
17:00
534549
Bruhl 0 3 Young Boys II 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533259
Zurih II 3 0 Biel-Bienne 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533356
Oppsal 1 1 Sarpsborg 08 II 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533372
Eik Tønsberg 1 2 Ørn Horten 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
533608
Brumunddal 1 4 Gjøvik-Lyn 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533960
Hudiksvall 0 0 Haninge 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534053
YF Juventus 1 4 Bellinzona 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
562453
Daventry Town 0 0 Ilkeston Town 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532397
Merthyr Town 0 2 Walton Casuals 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532877
Wimborne Town 0 2 Farnborough 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532854
Alvechurch 2 0 Leiston 2-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532887
Stourbridge 1 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532828
Radcliffe 2 3 Buxton 1-2
09/10/2021
17:00
534478
Tynset 1 3 Byåsen 1-2
09/10/2021
17:00
532626
St Ives Town 1 7 Royston Town FC 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
532555
Stafford Rangers 0 1 Scarborough Athletic 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532463
Dorchester Town 0 1 Hayes & Yeading United 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
535096
Linkoping City 0 3 Oskarshamns AIK 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532453
Whitby Town 0 1 Witton Albion 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534493
Tiller 1 2 Træff 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534754
Oslo Frigg 1 1 Lysekloster 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534785
Kolstad 4 0 Ranheim II 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
535148
Bjarg 4 3 Sandviken 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534179
Sylvia 0 1 IF Karlstad 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533082
Hampton & Richmond 4 2 Chelmsford City 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533818
Alfreton Town 1 1 AFC Fylde 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533861
York City 3 1 Southport 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533872
Maidstone United 0 2 Eastbourne Borough 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533892
Levante II 1 1 Eldense 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533951
Kettering Town 0 0 Chester 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534029
Farsley Celt 2 0 Curzon Ashton 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534158
Panadería Pulido 0 1 Xerez Deportivo 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533767
Woking 0 1 Grimsby Town 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533794
Dartford 1 0 Hungerford Town 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533867
Yeovil Town 0 2 Notts County 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533167
Plymouth Argyle 2 1 Burton Albion 2-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533225
Braintree Town 0 2 St. Albans City 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533245
Blyth Spartans 0 2 Chorley 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533304
Wycombe Wanderers 2 0 Gillingham 2-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533321
Havant & Waterlooville 5 2 Concord Rangers 4-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533336
Ipswich Town 2 1 Shrewsbury Town 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533420
Dulwich Hamlet 1 2 Billericay Town 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
533889
Dover Athletic 1 2 Barnet 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533513
Bristol Rovers 3 0 Carlisle United 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534500
Gateshead 3 1 Boston United 3-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534502
Chojniczanka Chojnice 5 0 GKS Belchatow 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532352
Linfield 4 0 Carrick Rangers 4-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532393
CD Mirandés 3 3 Eibar 1-2
09/10/2021
17:00
532427
Rochdale 0 1 Crawley Town 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532513
Southend United 0 4 Chesterfield 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
533331
Mansfield Town 0 0 Oldham Athletic 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532568
Walsall 2 1 Salford City 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532601
Boreham Wood 2 0 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532739
Altrincham 2 0 Maidenhead United 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533366
Reggiana FC 2 0 Olbia 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533444
Hartlepool United 2 1 Northampton Town 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534509
Åtvidaberg 1 0 Utsikten 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534524
Kidderminster Harriers 0 2 Brackley Town 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
534581
Guiseley 2 0 Leamington 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532361
Halifax Town 2 0 Weymouth 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534830
Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 Bolton 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534888
Darlington 1883 1 0 Hereford 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533466
Stevenage 2 2 Exeter City 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534945
Gloucester City 0 0 Bradford (Park Avenue) 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533293
Harrogate Town 6 1 Scunthorpe United 5-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533068
Slough Town 1 3 Ebbsfleet United 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
550828
Volna 2 0 Gomelzheldortrans 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533654
Alaniya II 1 0 Gazovik Orenburg 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532942
Urozhay 0 2 Neftekhimik 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534944
Bærum 3 2 Alta 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533965
First Vienna 1 0 Bruck/Leitha 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534365
Lugo 1 0 Girona 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534807
Bromley 2 0 Torquay United 2-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534257
Arendal 2 1 Notodden 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
535143
Värmbols 0 2 Smedby 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
532784
Sutton United 4 3 Port Vale 1-2
09/10/2021
17:00
532873
Arlanda 0 2 Lidingo 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
533604
Barrow 1 1 Leyton Orient 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
535048
Torpedo Moskova 1 1 KAMAZ 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534343
Newport County 0 0 Bradford City 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534415
Dorking Wanderers 4 1 Bath City 2-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532944
Vålerenga II 0 5 Asker 0-3
09/10/2021
17:00
532997
Hemel Hempstead Town 0 4 Oxford City 0-2
09/10/2021
17:00
534010
Stockport County 1 0 Aldershot Town 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534019
King's Lynn Town 0 1 Solihull Moors 0-0
09/10/2021
17:00
534071
Wealdstone 1 2 Eastleigh 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532649
Torns 1 1 Ljungskile 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
534117
Ballymena United 0 1 Crusaders 0-1
09/10/2021
17:00
533429
Hødd 2 0 Eidsvold 1-0
09/10/2021
17:00
532418
Chippenham Town 1 3 Welling United 1-1
09/10/2021
17:00
532461
Spennymoor Town 1 0 AFC Telford United 0-0
09/10/2021
17:15
535130
Skeid II 2 1 Finnsnes 2-0
09/10/2021
17:30
534593
Žilina II 0 2 Skalica 0-0
09/10/2021
17:30
534978
Leganés II 0 1 Cristo Atlético 0-0
09/10/2021
17:30
532558
VVV 2 0 MVV Maastricht 1-0
09/10/2021
18:00
535196
Peña Sport 1 1 Cayón 0-0
09/10/2021
18:00
535109
San Fernando 1 1 RB Linense 1-0
09/10/2021
18:00
534933
Ardoi 0 3 Rayo Cantabria 0-0
09/10/2021
18:00
532742
Étoile Carouge 2 1 Basel II 1-0
09/10/2021
18:00
568712
Malaysia 1 5 Uzbekistan 1-3
09/10/2021
18:00
534199
Acr Messina 1 3 Nuova Monterosi 1-1
09/10/2021
18:00
534717
Real Racing Santander 1 0 Calahorra 0-0
09/10/2021
18:00
533980
CD Burgos Promesas 2000 1 1 Osasuna II 0-0
09/10/2021
18:00
534699
Bergantiños 2 1 CD Mostoles Urjc 1-1
09/10/2021
18:00
533063
Real Union 2 1 Deportivo La Coruña 1-0
09/10/2021
18:00
534777
AD San Juan Pamplona 1 2 UD Logroñés II 0-0
09/10/2021
18:30
534678
Lecco 3 2 Calcio Padova 2-1
09/10/2021
18:30
533055
Audax Italiano 2 3 Palestino 0-2
09/10/2021
18:30
533996
Fermana 1 1 Siena 1-1
09/10/2021
18:30
532968
Pistoiese 1 2 Teramo 1-2
09/10/2021
18:30
534539
Gubbio 3 0 Pontedera 0-0
09/10/2021
18:30
534974
Avellino 1 0 Virtus Francavilla 1-0
09/10/2021
18:30
535039
Montevarchi Calcio 2 1 Modena 1-1
09/10/2021
19:00
533251
Azerbaijan 0 3 Ireland 0-2
09/10/2021
19:00
533759
Finland 1 2 Ukraine 1-2
09/10/2021
19:00
570966
Curacao 1 2 New Zealand 0-2
09/10/2021
19:00
534250
Karsiyaka 1 2 Orduspor 1967 0-0
09/10/2021
19:00
532991
Sweden 3 0 Kosovo 1-0
09/10/2021
19:00
534378
Fethiyespor 5 0 Karabukspor 1-0
09/10/2021
19:00
535007
Georgia 0 2 Greece 0-0
09/10/2021
19:00
532658
Scotland 3 2 Israel 1-2
09/10/2021
19:00
533080
Kuchl 3 0 TSV St. Johann 1-0
09/10/2021
19:00
533632
Kalisz 0 0 Motor Lublin 0-0
09/10/2021
19:00
530396
Togo 1 1 Congo 0-1
09/10/2021
19:00
530391
Ghana 3 1 Zimbabwe 1-0
09/10/2021
19:15
534989
Almería 1 1 Las Palmas 1-0
09/10/2021
19:30
534370
Real Sociedad III 3 1 Mutilvera 2-0
09/10/2021
19:30
535075
Argentinos Juniors 0 2 Defensa y Justicia 0-0
09/10/2021
19:30
532524
Sarmiento 3 0 Aldosivi 1-0
09/10/2021
19:45
534270
St. Anna 0 3 Hertha 0-2
09/10/2021
19:45
532763
Emmen 0 1 SBV Excelsior 0-1
09/10/2021
20:00
556909
Brežice 0 1 Primorje 0-0
09/10/2021
20:00
534048
UCAM Murcia 0 1 Castellon 0-0
09/10/2021
20:00
535180
Gimnàstic Tarragona 1 0 Sabadell 0-0
09/10/2021
20:00
560334
Progresso AS 0 0 Onze Bravos 0-0
09/10/2021
20:00
533569
Stal Rzeszow 4 3 Śląsk Wrocław II 2-1
09/10/2021
20:00
532326
Extremadura UD 1 0 Real Valladolid II 0-0
09/10/2021
21:00
549326
Gimnasia Jujuy 3 1 Guillermo Brown 1-0
09/10/2021
21:00
549321
Tristán Suárez 2 2 Brown de Adrouge 1-1
09/10/2021
21:00
534786
Iztapa 1 0 Guastatoya 1-0
09/10/2021
21:30
567652
Rentistas 0 1 CA Penarol 0-1
09/10/2021
21:30
549302
Deportivo Morón 0 2 Villa Dálmine 0-1
09/10/2021
21:30
549298
Barracas Central 1 3 Independiente Rivadavia 0-1
09/10/2021
21:30
570375
Gimnasia y Tiro 2 2 Sarmiento Resistencia 1-0
09/10/2021
21:30
533746
CD Everton 1 0 Univ. Chile 0-0
09/10/2021
21:35
549277
Quilmes 2 1 Atletico Atlanta 0-1
09/10/2021
21:45
533272
Switzerland 2 0 Northern Ireland 1-0
09/10/2021
21:45
532916
Patronato 1 2 Racing Club AC 0-0
09/10/2021
21:45
533572
Moldova 0 4 Denmark 0-4
09/10/2021
21:45
535117
Hungary 0 1 Albania 0-0
09/10/2021
21:45
534182
Faroe Islands 0 2 Austria 0-1
09/10/2021
21:45
534297
Andorra 0 5 England 0-2
09/10/2021
21:45
533141
Poland 5 0 San Marino 2-0
09/10/2021
21:45
532876
Luxembourg 0 1 Serbia 0-0
09/10/2021
22:00
533580
Once Caldas 0 2 Deportes Tolima 0-1
09/10/2021
22:00
530435
Senegal 4 1 Namibia 2-0
09/10/2021
22:00
533398
Carolina RailHawks 2 3 Chattanooga Red Wolves 1-1
09/10/2021
22:00
533176
Cultural Leonesa 1 2 Talavera 0-2
09/10/2021
22:00
530398
Gine Bissau 0 3 Morocco 0-2
09/10/2021
22:00
532639
Albacete 1 1 Real Betis II 1-1
09/10/2021
22:00
549299
Club Almagro 2 0 C.A. Defensores de Belgrano 0-0
09/10/2021
22:00
534901
Eindhoven 2 1 TOP Oss 1-0
09/10/2021
22:00
534170
Real Oviedo 1 1 Sporting Gijon 1-0
09/10/2021
22:15
561673
Portugal 3 0 Qatar 1-0
09/10/2021
22:30
533537
Clube Atlético Mineiro 3 1 Ceara FC 2-0
09/10/2021
22:30
532798
Sport Recife 1 0 SC Corinthians 0-0
09/10/2021
22:30
534139
Guarani 3 0 Londrina 0-0
09/10/2021
22:30
549288
Alvarado 0 1 Estudiantes de Caseros 0-1
09/10/2021
22:30
534845
Fluminense FC 0 0 Atlético GO FC 0-0
09/10/2021
23:00
533937
Real San Andrés 1 1 Valledupar 1-1
09/10/2021
23:00
556147
Cavalry 1 1 FC Edmonton 1-1
09/10/2021
23:00
566336
Tombense 2 2 Manaus 0-0
09/10/2021
23:30
535024
Unión Magdalena 3 3 Depor FC 2-0
09/10/2021
23:45
567658
Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 Torque 0-1

9 October 2021 Saturday FOOTBALL RESULTS

9 October 2021 Saturday Free football results for matches played on the day.

Daily football match results are generating.

With our free soccer match results, our users can follow the coupons they have created.

You can follow the results of the match by visiting our page momentarily. You can find the results of many leagues around the world.

dailyfootballpredictions.com, you can find it on our Football Results page on our website.

The football lovers can follow the results of the football match that we have prepared for the prediction lovers.