EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

5 June 2021 Saturday - RESULTS

Date :
Date
Code
Home FT Rival HT
05/06/2021
01:00
461821
C.A. Colón 3 0 Racing Club AC 0-0
05/06/2021
01:00
438557
Guatemala 10 0 St. Vincent ve Grenadine 5-0
05/06/2021
02:00
447234
Portuguesa FC 2 1 Zamora FC 0-1
05/06/2021
02:00
438465
Dominik Cumhuriyeti 1 1 Barbados 0-1
05/06/2021
03:30
438995
Brazil 2 0 Ecuador 0-0
05/06/2021
04:00
438589
Nikaragua 3 0 Belize 1-0
05/06/2021
05:00
438232
Real Monarchs 0 1 New Mexico United 0-0
05/06/2021
07:00
440308
YSCC 2 1 Gainare Tottori 1-0
05/06/2021
07:15
440539
Devonport City 6 1 Riverside Ol 2-0
05/06/2021
07:30
441048
Maitland FC 2 4 Edgeworth Eagles 2-1
05/06/2021
07:30
440334
Lambton Jaffas FC 4 1 Weston Workers 2-1
05/06/2021
07:30
441123
Adamstown Rosebuds 2 0 Newcastle Olympic 1-0
05/06/2021
07:30
441144
Renofa Yamaguchi 2 2 Ehime 0-0
05/06/2021
08:00
440947
Ventforet Kofu 2 2 Albirex Niigata 1-1
05/06/2021
08:00
440546
Matsumoto Yamaga 1 5 Machida Zelvia 1-2
05/06/2021
08:00
440422
Giravanz Kitakyushu 0 2 Júbilo Iwata 0-2
05/06/2021
08:00
456004
Tokyo 0 1 Shonan Bellmare 0-0
05/06/2021
08:05
455165
Brisbane Roar 0 2 Sydney 0-1
05/06/2021
08:30
440957
Sutherland Sharks 0 2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0-0
05/06/2021
08:30
440857
Adelaide Blue Eagles 1 1 Adelaide Comets 0-0
05/06/2021
08:30
440270
Adelaide Raiders 1 1 Adelaide United II 1-0
05/06/2021
08:30
441038
Campbelltown City 4 0 Cumberland United 2-0
05/06/2021
08:30
441114
Sturt Lions FC 0 2 Adelaide Olympic 0-0
05/06/2021
09:00
441088
FC Imabari 0 0 Parceiro Nagano 0-0
05/06/2021
09:00
440321
Blaublitz Akita 1 1 Ryūkyū 0-0
05/06/2021
09:00
440398
Sagamihara 0 1 V-Varen Nagasaki 0-1
05/06/2021
09:30
440784
Glenorchy Knights 3 0 Kingborough Lions 3-0
05/06/2021
09:30
440337
Launceston City 1 1 South Hobart 1-0
05/06/2021
09:30
407443
Clarence Zebras 4 1 Olympia Warriors 2-1
05/06/2021
10:00
441116
Chunnam Dragons 3 0 Seoul E-Land 1-0
05/06/2021
10:00
441131
Sorrento FC 1 1 Bayswater City 0-1
05/06/2021
10:00
441093
Rockingham City 1 2 Floreat Athena 1-1
05/06/2021
10:00
441080
Balcatta 3 0 Perth SC 1-0
05/06/2021
10:00
440978
Inglewood United 2 1 Perth Glory II 0-1
05/06/2021
10:00
440965
Armadale 4 3 Gwelup Croatia 1-2
05/06/2021
10:00
440837
ECU Joondalup 1 2 Cockburn City 1-0
05/06/2021
10:05
455182
Central Coast Mariners 2 0 Western United FC 1-0
05/06/2021
10:30
440267
Wuhan Three Towns 2 3 Liaoning Shenyang 2-1
05/06/2021
10:30
440745
Adelaide City 3 1 NE MetroStars 0-0
05/06/2021
11:30
440274
Gold Coast United 2 0 Redlands United 1-0
05/06/2021
12:00
440501
Lions 5 1 Magpies Crusaders 3-1
05/06/2021
12:00
440317
Eastern Suburbs A.F.C. 1 0 Gold Coast Knights 0-0
05/06/2021
12:10
455160
Newcastle Jets FC 1 1 Perth Glory FC 0-1
05/06/2021
12:30
440867
Bucheon 1995 1 0 Chungnam Asan 0-0
05/06/2021
12:30
440853
Busan I'Park 2 3 Gyeongnam 2-0
05/06/2021
13:00
460463
Mokpo City 0 0 Gangneung City 0-0
05/06/2021
13:00
460589
Pyeongtaek Citizen 0 0 Yangju Citizen 0-0
05/06/2021
13:00
435752
Notvikens IK 0 1 Ostersund 0-1
05/06/2021
13:00
460470
Gimhae City 1 0 Cheongju Jikji 0-0
05/06/2021
13:00
440485
Fagiano Okayama 0 1 Tokyo Verdy 0-0
05/06/2021
13:00
460638
Ulsan Citizen 4 1 Paju Citizen 3-1
05/06/2021
13:40
440292
Arka Gdynia 0 2 Radomiak Radom 0-1
05/06/2021
14:00
441061
Lech Poznań II 1 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0-1
05/06/2021
14:00
444172
Belshina 1 1 Gomelzheldortrans 1-0
05/06/2021
14:00
440396
Vinberg 0 0 Sävedalen 0-0
05/06/2021
14:00
440298
Stargard Szczeciński 0 0 Garbarnia Kraków 0-0
05/06/2021
14:00
440540
Gute 0 0 Kvarnsveden 0-0
05/06/2021
14:00
440932
Stenungsund 0 0 Oddevold 0-0
05/06/2021
14:00
440392
Brage 1 0 AFC Eskilstuna 0-0
05/06/2021
14:00
440266
Assyriska BK 1 1 Husqvarna 0-1
05/06/2021
14:00
440718
Holstebro 2 2 Dalum 1-1
05/06/2021
14:35
440433
BIT 2 2 Suzhou Dongwu 1-1
05/06/2021
14:35
440518
Kunshan 1 1 Nanjing City 0-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440295
Varbergs GIF 2 5 Ängelholm 1-2
05/06/2021
15:00
440917
Wegberg-Beeck 0 2 Rot-Weiss Essen 0-2
05/06/2021
15:00
441119
Kumla 2 0 IFK Tidaholm 1-0
05/06/2021
15:00
441037
Homburg 3 0 Bayern Alzenau 0-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440859
Eskilsminne 2 2 Västra Frolunda 1-1
05/06/2021
15:00
462919
Olympic FC 2 0 Karlshamn 1-0
05/06/2021
15:00
441094
Astoria Walldorf 3 4 Hoffenheim II 2-2
05/06/2021
15:00
462955
Berga 2 0 Balkan 0-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440785
Wuppertaler SV 1 2 Borussia Dortmund II 1-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440676
Enskede 3 0 Kungsängen 2-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440593
Karlberg 5 1 Skiljebo 3-0
05/06/2021
15:00
462965
Nosaby 3 0 Prespa Birlik 0-0
05/06/2021
15:00
462971
IFK Hassleholm 2 0 Kristianstad 2-0
05/06/2021
15:00
435853
Storfors 2 2 Friska Viljor 0-1
05/06/2021
15:00
440952
Bahlinger SC 0 2 Pirmasens 0-1
05/06/2021
15:00
440450
TSV Schott Mainz 2 4 Stuttgart II 0-1
05/06/2021
15:00
440700
Schalke 04 II 3 2 Preussen Munster 1-1
05/06/2021
15:00
440304
Znicz Pruszków 0 2 Kalisz 0-2
05/06/2021
15:00
440312
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 0 Borussia M'gladbach II 0-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440324
FSV Frankfurt 0 2 Balingen 0-2
05/06/2021
15:00
440385
Bonner SC 1 0 Koln II 0-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440423
Hessen Kassel 3 1 Ulm 3-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440645
TuS RW Koblenz 3 1 TSV Steinbach 0-1
05/06/2021
15:00
440849
Sportfreunde Lotte 2 2 Wiedenbruck 1-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440597
Bergisch Gladbach 5 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 1-1
05/06/2021
15:00
440590
Rodinghausen 4 1 Fortuna Koln 2-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440533
Elversberg 1 1 Freiburg II 1-0
05/06/2021
15:00
440462
SV 1919 Straelen 3 1 SV Lippstadt 08 1-0
05/06/2021
15:00
441074
Angered BK 0 1 Gauthiod 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
436251
Moroka Swallows 1 1 Baroka 0-1
05/06/2021
16:00
435102
Chippa United 1 1 SuperSport United 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
434571
Stode 5 3 Täfteå 4-1
05/06/2021
16:00
444029
Naftan 2 1 Shakhtyor Petrikov 1-1
05/06/2021
16:00
440940
IF Karlstad II 1 3 Ahlafors 1-3
05/06/2021
16:00
441099
Vänersborgs FK 2 0 Yxhult 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
435550
Skellefteå 0 0 Sandviks 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
435611
Froso 1 2 Tegs 0-2
05/06/2021
16:00
440565
Dalstorps 3 1 Hoganäs 2-1
05/06/2021
16:00
435029
Golden Arrows 0 0 Stellenbosch 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
441076
B 93 0 5 Aarhus Fremad 0-2
05/06/2021
16:00
440345
Hillerød 2 3 Roskilde 2-1
05/06/2021
16:00
440411
B 73 Slagelse 0 1 Vanløse 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
440455
Trelleborg FF 1 0 GIF Sundsvall 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
440488
LFA 2 0 HIK 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
440502
Næstved 5 1 Brønshøj 4-1
05/06/2021
16:00
440537
Akademisk Bo 1 1 Tårnby 0-1
05/06/2021
16:00
440576
Holbaek 1 3 Blokhus 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
440577
Åtvidaberg 1 1 Qviding FIF 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
441102
Olimpia Elbląg 1 4 Śląsk Wrocław II 0-2
05/06/2021
16:00
440783
Skovshoved 1 0 Avarta 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
441149
VSK Århus 2 2 SfB-Oure 1-1
05/06/2021
16:00
441006
Næsby 2 0 Thisted 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
440296
Brabrand 5 0 Sydvest 2-0
05/06/2021
16:00
435739
Mamelodi Sundowns 3 0 Mpumalanga Black Aces 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
434880
TS Galaxy 0 1 Kaizer Chiefs 0-1
05/06/2021
16:00
436130
Black Leopards 1 1 Bloemfontein Celtic 1-0
05/06/2021
16:00
436282
Orlando Pirates 0 0 Tshakhuma 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
441036
KFUM Roskilde 2 1 FA 2000 2-0
05/06/2021
16:00
434661
Maritzburg United 0 0 AmaZulu 0-0
05/06/2021
16:00
440432
Middelfart 2 1 Frem 1-1
05/06/2021
16:00
440268
Osters 0 0 Norrby 0-0
05/06/2021
17:00
441109
Fram 4 0 Vestri 1-0
05/06/2021
17:00
440665
Tord 0 0 Ullared 0-0
05/06/2021
17:00
440260
Gamla Upsala 1 2 Stockholm Internazionale 0-1
05/06/2021
17:00
440301
Lidkoping 1 2 Nordvärmland 1-2
05/06/2021
17:00
440927
Utsikten 5 1 Torns 0-1
05/06/2021
17:00
440934
Torslanda 4 3 Astrio 2-2
05/06/2021
17:00
458413
Ituano 1 4 Novorizontino 0-3
05/06/2021
17:00
462950
Solvesborg 0 2 Räppe 0-1
05/06/2021
17:00
440757
Hudiksvall 0 1 Umeå 0-1
05/06/2021
17:00
440703
Osterlen 1 1 Ljungskile 1-0
05/06/2021
17:00
440659
GKS Belchatow 0 2 Jastrzebie 0-0
05/06/2021
17:00
440283
Trollhättan 3 1 IFK Malmo 2-0
05/06/2021
17:00
440982
Järfälla 3 2 IFK Osteråker 0-0
05/06/2021
17:00
441140
Hammarby TFF 2 3 Orebro Syrianska 1-1
05/06/2021
17:00
440497
Resovia Rzeszów 1 0 Chrobry Głogów 1-0
05/06/2021
17:00
458422
Londrina 0 1 Brusque 0-1
05/06/2021
17:00
440412
Tvååker 0 0 Oskarshamns AIK 0-0
05/06/2021
17:00
462959
Rosengard 2 1 Eslov 0-1
05/06/2021
17:30
462984
Karlskrona 3 1 Hässleholms IF 1-1
05/06/2021
17:30
440810
Enkoping 2 1 Sandvikens AIK 0-1
05/06/2021
17:30
440734
Hutnik Kraków 1 2 Sokół Ostróda 1-1
05/06/2021
17:30
440510
Lidingo 3 1 Arlanda 0-1
05/06/2021
17:30
445245
Cobresal 0 1 Unión La Calera 0-1
05/06/2021
17:30
440478
Górnik Polkowice 5 0 Bytovia Bytów 2-0
05/06/2021
17:30
441104
Olimpia Grudziądz 2 2 Wigry Suwałki 0-1
05/06/2021
17:30
441124
Olsztyn 1 1 Miedź Legnica 1-1
05/06/2021
18:00
460766
WA Boufarik 1 0 JSM Béjaïa 1-0
05/06/2021
18:00
453476
Russia 1 0 Bulgaria 0-0
05/06/2021
18:00
444015
Volna 1 2 Lida 1-0
05/06/2021
18:00
459939
Notts County 3 2 Chesterfield 1-2
05/06/2021
18:00
440341
Liechtenstein U21 0 5 Greece U21 0-1
05/06/2021
18:00
460562
ES Ben Aknoun 1 0 Afl. Bou Saada 1-0
05/06/2021
18:00
460645
El Eulma 1 0 MSP Batna 1-0
05/06/2021
18:00
460611
CA Batna 2 1 CRB Ouled Djellal 2-0
05/06/2021
18:00
440752
Orgryte 0 0 Värnamo 0-0
05/06/2021
18:00
460529
ASM Oran 3 4 Saïda 2-1
05/06/2021
18:00
460652
Khroub 0 0 HB Chelghoum Laid 0-0
05/06/2021
18:00
460462
Oued Rhiou 2 1 Arzew 2-0
05/06/2021
18:00
460456
Tadjenanet 2 4 MO Constantine 2-2
05/06/2021
18:00
460842
MO Béjaïa 1 0 Lakhdaria 1-0
05/06/2021
18:00
460735
Kouba 2 1 CR Béni Thour 2-1
05/06/2021
18:00
460643
Blida 0 1 El Harrach 0-1
05/06/2021
18:00
460713
Annaba 1 1 US Chaouia 0-0
05/06/2021
19:00
457919
Wales 0 0 Albania 0-0
05/06/2021
19:00
440662
Víkingur Ólafsvík 2 2 Thór 1-2
05/06/2021
19:00
462898
MC Oran 0 0 Tlemcen 0-0
05/06/2021
20:00
445308
Santiago Wanderers 0 1 Univ. Catolica 0-0
05/06/2021
21:00
460343
Plaza Colonia 1 2 Club Nacional de Football 1-0
05/06/2021
21:30
458402
Ferroviário AC 1 0 Altos 1-0
05/06/2021
21:45
461322
Montenegro 1 3 Israel 0-0
05/06/2021
21:45
453437
Sweden 3 1 Armenia 2-0
05/06/2021
22:00
458432
Figueirense 1 0 Oeste 1-0
05/06/2021
22:00
461432
Almería 0 0 Girona 0-0
05/06/2021
22:00
462238
Senegal 3 1 Zambia 3-0
05/06/2021
22:30
458408
CSA 0 0 Sampaio Corrêa FC 0-0
05/06/2021
22:30
445468
Palestino 0 0 Univ. Chile 0-0
05/06/2021
22:30
457438
Tunisia 1 0 D.R. Congo 1-0
05/06/2021
23:00
438466
Independiente Juniors 1 0 Atletico Santo Domingo 1-0
05/06/2021
23:00
458431
Santa Cruz FC 0 0 Floresta 0-0
05/06/2021
23:00
458433
Mirassol 1 2 YpIranga Erechim 0-2
05/06/2021
23:15
460310
I.A. Sud América 0 0 Cerrito 0-0

5 June 2021 Saturday FOOTBALL RESULTS

5 June 2021 Saturday Free football results for matches played on the day.

Daily football match results are generating.

With our free soccer match results, our users can follow the coupons they have created.

You can follow the results of the match by visiting our page momentarily. You can find the results of many leagues around the world.

dailyfootballpredictions.com, you can find it on our Football Results page on our website.

The football lovers can follow the results of the football match that we have prepared for the prediction lovers.