EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

11 September 2021 Saturday - RESULTS

Date :
Date
Code
Home FT Rival HT
11/09/2021
00:15
538587
Alianza 1 0 Once Deportivo de Ahuachapan 1-0
11/09/2021
01:00
508117
Vitoria FC 1 2 Remo 1-0
11/09/2021
01:10
541041
Gimnasia Mendoza 1 1 Chacarita Juniors 1-1
11/09/2021
01:15
523059
Trujillanos 1 1 Estudiantes de Mérida 1-1
11/09/2021
02:00
541038
Estudiantes Río Cuarto 1 2 Atletico Atlanta 1-1
11/09/2021
02:00
506204
Atlanta United 3 0 Orlando City 2-0
11/09/2021
02:00
541086
Deportivo Coopsol 0 0 Sport Chavelines Juniors 0-0
11/09/2021
02:30
522686
Club Nacional 1 1 Club Sol de América 1-1
11/09/2021
03:00
508631
Puebla 2 2 Atlético San Luis FC 0-1
11/09/2021
03:10
541043
Belgrano 0 1 AlmIrante Brown 0-0
11/09/2021
03:30
523048
Carabobo 1 0 SC Guaraní 1-0
11/09/2021
03:30
506035
Vila Nova FC 1 0 Nautico PE 1-0
11/09/2021
03:40
527149
Jaguares de Córdoba 0 1 Medellín 0-0
11/09/2021
04:00
505783
Austin Bold 1 0 New Mexico United 0-0
11/09/2021
05:00
508312
FC Juarez 2 1 Cruz Azul 2-1
11/09/2021
05:00
507579
Whitecaps 0 1 Portland Timbers 0-0
11/09/2021
05:06
507155
Tijuana 2 1 Santos Laguna 1-0
11/09/2021
07:00
501560
South Hobart 2 0 Olympia Warriors -
11/09/2021
07:00
501368
Kingborough Lions 2 1 Devonport City -
11/09/2021
07:00
501487
Glenorchy Knights 1 0 Launceston City -
11/09/2021
07:00
501392
Clarence Zebras 1 3 Riverside Ol -
11/09/2021
08:30
508146
Sturt Lions FC 4 0 Cumberland United -
11/09/2021
08:30
508019
Adelaide City 0 0 South Adelaide Panthers -
11/09/2021
09:00
508355
Busan Kyotong 2 1 Yangju Citizen -
11/09/2021
09:00
508252
Daejeon HNP 1 0 Hwaseong -
11/09/2021
10:00
508405
Peninsula Power 2 3 Gold Coast Knights -
11/09/2021
10:00
508220
Anyang 0 0 Gyeongnam 0-0
11/09/2021
10:00
508413
Gifu 0 3 Gainare Tottori -
11/09/2021
10:00
541534
Sorrento FC 1 1 Perth Glory II -
11/09/2021
10:00
541550
Perth SC 4 0 Floreat Athena -
11/09/2021
10:30
507069
Incheon United 1 2 Jeju United 0-1
11/09/2021
11:00
507794
Moreton Bay United 4 0 Capalaba -
11/09/2021
11:15
507798
Jihlava II 3 3 Dolní Benešov 1-0
11/09/2021
11:15
536128
Persiraja Banda Aceh 3 2 PSS Sleman 1-1
11/09/2021
11:15
507922
Jablonec II 1 2 Mladá Boleslav II 0-1
11/09/2021
11:15
508354
Vratimov 2 2 Znojmo 1-0
11/09/2021
11:15
507846
Benešov 0 0 Admira Prag 0-0
11/09/2021
11:15
508308
Přepeře 7 0 Zbuzany 3-0
11/09/2021
11:15
508145
Motorlet Prag 1 1 Slavoj Vyšehrad 0-0
11/09/2021
11:15
536292
Barito Putera 1 2 Bali United 1-2
11/09/2021
11:15
508006
Baník Sokolov 5 2 Rakovník 4-1
11/09/2021
11:30
507593
Adelaide Olympic 1 1 NE MetroStars -
11/09/2021
11:30
507419
Králův Dvůr 2 1 Povltava FA 1-1
11/09/2021
11:30
534176
Jiangxi Liansheng 0 4 Meizhou Hakka 0-3
11/09/2021
11:45
469298
Kelantan 0 3 Johor -
11/09/2021
12:00
507086
Cerezo Osaka 0 2 Consadole Sapporo 0-0
11/09/2021
12:00
507144
Kataller Toyama 3 0 Parceiro Nagano -
11/09/2021
12:00
507622
Kyzylzhar 2 0 Kaisar 0-0
11/09/2021
12:00
507039
Mito Hollyhock 0 3 Blaublitz Akita 0-2
11/09/2021
12:00
505862
Yokohama 0 2 Urawa Reds 0-1
11/09/2021
12:00
507432
JEF United 1 3 Júbilo Iwata 1-0
11/09/2021
12:00
507703
Albirex Niigata 1 2 Montedio Yamagata 1-1
11/09/2021
12:00
507488
Tokyo Verdy 2 0 Matsumoto Yamaga 1-0
11/09/2021
12:00
507289
Kashima Antlers 0 3 Avispa Fukuoka 0-2
11/09/2021
12:30
508546
Oita Trinita 2 0 Shonan Bellmare 1-0
11/09/2021
12:30
482168
Albirex Niigata S 5 0 Geylang United 1-0
11/09/2021
12:30
507903
Eastern Suburbs A.F.C. 1 0 Brisbane Strikers -
11/09/2021
12:30
508414
Redlands United 1 1 Magpies Crusaders -
11/09/2021
12:30
507919
Bucheon 1995 0 3 Seoul E-Land 0-2
11/09/2021
12:30
507149
Kyoto Sanga 2 1 Ryūkyū 1-1
11/09/2021
12:30
483053
Hougang United 7 3 Tampines Rovers 4-2
11/09/2021
13:00
507981
V-Varen Nagasaki 0 0 Sagamihara 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
536940
Kommunalnik 2 2 Gomelzheldortrans 2-0
11/09/2021
13:00
490092
VJS 3 1 I-Kissat 1-0
11/09/2021
13:00
534197
União Santarém 0 0 Loures 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
478083
Trans 1 0 Tulevik 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
508042
Kagoshima United 1 2 Grulla Marioka -
11/09/2021
13:00
507863
Renofa Yamaguchi 0 1 Machida Zelvia 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
508552
C.D. Feirense 1 0 Academica FC 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
507644
RoPS II 3 1 JBK 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
508538
Suwon Bluewings 2 2 Gwangju 1-0
11/09/2021
13:00
507504
Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 0 Zweigen Kanazawa 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
508171
Elva 4 2 Welco Elekter 2-1
11/09/2021
13:00
507893
Ytterhogdal 2 0 Boden 1-0
11/09/2021
13:00
508463
Tallinna Kalev 2 2 Levadia II 1-1
11/09/2021
13:00
507206
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 3 F. Marinos 1-2
11/09/2021
13:00
507674
Benfica-B 0 0 Sporting Covilha 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
507326
Sagan Tosu 2 1 Shimizu S-Pulse 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
508223
Fagiano Okayama 0 1 Tochigi 0-0
11/09/2021
13:00
507676
Froso 2 2 Storfors 0-1
11/09/2021
13:15
534451
Gondomar 2 3 Salgueiros 1-1
11/09/2021
13:30
507757
Warta Poznań 0 0 Nieciecza 0-0
11/09/2021
13:40
507515
Podb. Bielsko-Biała 2 3 Korona Kielce 1-1
11/09/2021
14:00
507844
Notodden 3 0 Sotra 2-0
11/09/2021
14:00
508615
Hudiksvall 1 3 Brommapojkarna 1-0
11/09/2021
14:00
507219
Torns 1 2 Osterlen 1-1
11/09/2021
14:00
507361
IFK Malmo 0 3 Tvååker 0-2
11/09/2021
14:00
507081
Veles 1 2 Neftekhimik 0-0
11/09/2021
14:00
508702
Spartak Moskova II 1 0 Volgar-Gazprom 0-0
11/09/2021
14:00
507781
Utsikten 1 0 Qviding FIF 0-0
11/09/2021
14:00
508275
Lokomotiv Moscow 2 0 Krylya Sovetov 0-0
11/09/2021
14:00
507671
Rukh Vynnyky 1 1 Zorya 1-0
11/09/2021
14:00
508150
Orgryte 3 1 Akropolis 0-1
11/09/2021
14:00
507184
Sandvikens AIK 5 2 Gamla Upsala 0-1
11/09/2021
14:00
507196
Trelleborg FF 3 1 Brage 1-0
11/09/2021
14:00
507596
OTP 0 2 VIFK 0-0
11/09/2021
14:00
507415
Ahlafors 1 2 Gauthiod 0-0
11/09/2021
14:00
508210
Balkan 3 1 Nosaby 1-0
11/09/2021
14:00
508296
Lech Poznań II 0 3 Motor Lublin 0-1
11/09/2021
14:00
508195
Ostersund 2 0 Skellefteå 1-0
11/09/2021
14:00
507511
NJS 2 1 MiKi Mikkeli 1-0
11/09/2021
14:15
536195
Persebaya Surabaya 3 1 TIRA-Persikabo 3-0
11/09/2021
14:30
507322
WAC / St. Andrä II 0 4 Kalsdorf 0-2
11/09/2021
14:30
508282
St. Johnstone 1 2 Rangers 0-0
11/09/2021
14:30
507398
Karlsruher SC 2 2 Holstein Kiel 1-0
11/09/2021
14:30
508149
Ullared 2 1 Dalstorps 0-0
11/09/2021
14:30
508082
Ingolstadt 0 3 Werder Bremen 0-2
11/09/2021
14:30
507565
Hannover 96 1 0 St. Pauli 1-0
11/09/2021
14:30
508632
Sävedalen 0 1 Husqvarna 0-0
11/09/2021
14:30
508660
Crystal Palace 3 0 Tottenham 0-0
11/09/2021
14:35
534778
Nanjing City 2 1 Liaoning Shenyang 0-0
11/09/2021
14:45
522862
Surkhon 0 1 Sogdiana 0-1
11/09/2021
14:50
508604
Isloch 2 0 Neman Grodno 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508055
Skeid 2 1 Levanger 2-0
11/09/2021
15:00
541566
Asarum 2 1 Olympic FC 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507145
Teutonia Ottensen 1 0 Weiche Flensburg 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508294
Friska Viljor 2 1 Stode 1-1
11/09/2021
15:00
507306
Borussia Dortmund II 0 2 Magdeburg 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507610
Akzhayik 0 1 Astana 0-1
11/09/2021
15:00
536937
Naftan 3 2 Lida 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507369
Frosinone 0 0 Perugia 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507061
FC Viktoria Berlin 3 1 Wehen Wiesbaden 1-1
11/09/2021
15:00
508132
PIF 3 1 SalPa 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507742
HJS Akatemia 2 1 Jazz 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507047
Zwickau 1 3 Verl 1-2
11/09/2021
15:00
508457
Atyrau 2 2 Turan Turkistan 1-1
11/09/2021
15:00
507319
Kaiserslautern 0 0 Waldhof Mannheim 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507661
Heider SV 1 2 Altona 93 0-2
11/09/2021
15:00
508730
Forward 6 5 Angered BK 2-3
11/09/2021
15:00
508554
Ulm 1 0 TuS RW Koblenz 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507343
Wuppertaler SV 1 1 Fortuna Koln 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507416
Kumla 3 3 Grebbestad 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508301
Wurzburger Kickers 0 0 Havelse 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507597
Schalding-Heining 0 1 Bayreuth 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508323
Como 0 1 Ascoli 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507191
Vänersborgs IF 5 1 Lund 3-1
11/09/2021
15:00
507298
Džiugas Telšiai 2 3 Sūduva 1-1
11/09/2021
15:00
508713
Torslanda 3 4 Onsala 2-1
11/09/2021
15:00
505931
Unterhaching 5 4 Rosenheim 2-2
11/09/2021
15:00
508492
Alessandria 1 3 Brescia 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508499
SPAL 1 1 Monza 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508518
Viktoria Koln 0 0 Saarbrucken 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508250
Carl Zeiss Jena 3 0 Lichtenberg 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508683
Eichstätt 0 1 Rain / Lech 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508236
Täfteå 1 0 Notvikens IK 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508230
Astrio 4 3 Assyriska BK 2-1
11/09/2021
15:00
506025
Karlskrona 1 1 Berga 0-1
11/09/2021
15:00
507509
Oddevold 1 0 Lidkoping 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507471
Ängelholm 2 0 Hoganäs 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508654
Elversberg 0 0 Hessen Kassel 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507643
Wegberg-Beeck 2 3 SV Lippstadt 08 1-1
11/09/2021
15:00
507214
Kungsängen 3 0 Arlanda 2-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508208
Borussia M'gladbach II 0 0 Uerdingen 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508031
FC Gießen 3 1 Balingen 0-1
11/09/2021
15:00
508233
TSV Steinbach 3 1 Bahlinger SC 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507768
Enkoping 2 3 Stocksund 1-1
11/09/2021
15:00
508147
Karlberg 3 1 Gute 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508298
Kvarnsveden 2 1 Enskede 0-1
11/09/2021
15:00
508580
Stockholm Internazionale 0 0 IFK Osteråker 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
508378
SV 1919 Straelen 1 1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 0-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507410
Werder Bremen II 3 0 Oberneuland 1-0
11/09/2021
15:00
507265
Eskilsminne 4 1 Tord 1-0
11/09/2021
15:30
506113
Austria Lustenau 3 1 Amstetten 0-0
11/09/2021
15:30
508634
Jiskra Domažlice 3 3 Viktoria Plzeň II 2-3
11/09/2021
15:30
505960
St. Polten 0 3 FC Dornbirn 0-1
11/09/2021
15:30
522756
52 Orduspor FK 2 1 68 Aksaray Bld 1-0
11/09/2021
15:45
508256
Budapest Honved 0 1 Ferencváros 0-1
11/09/2021
16:00
397782
VPS 2 0 PK-35 2-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508182
Åsane 0 4 Hamarkameratene 0-1
11/09/2021
16:00
507637
Malmo FF 1 1 Norrkoping 0-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508525
Empoli 1 2 Venezia 0-1
11/09/2021
16:00
507023
Rotor Volgograd 1 2 Akron 0-2
11/09/2021
16:00
507457
Strømmen 2 3 Jerv 1-1
11/09/2021
16:00
508026
Raufoss 1 0 Sandnes Ulf 0-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507292
Bryne FC 2 3 Aalesund 1-1
11/09/2021
16:00
508556
Ranheim 5 1 Ullensaker / Kisa 3-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507827
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 3 0 Borussia Hildesheim 2-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507073
Egersunds 4 1 Flekkerøy 3-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508011
Bærum 3 2 Floro 1-2
11/09/2021
16:00
507269
IK Sirius 1 0 Ostersunds FK 1-0
11/09/2021
16:00
522737
Orlando Pirates 1 0 Moroka Swallows 0-0
11/09/2021
16:00
523027
TS Galaxy 2 2 Golden Arrows 1-1
11/09/2021
16:00
479120
Kalju 0 3 Kuressaare 0-2
11/09/2021
16:00
508074
Tekstilshchik 3 1 Dolgoprudny 3-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507532
Grorud 1 2 Stjørdals-Blink 0-1
11/09/2021
16:00
508278
Paris FC 0 1 Guingamp 0-1
11/09/2021
16:00
507912
Landskrona 2 1 GAIS 1-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507639
KäPa 2 0 Reipas 1-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508264
IFK Tidaholm 2 2 Vänersborgs FK 1-1
11/09/2021
16:00
507529
Atlantis 1 3 JäPS 0-2
11/09/2021
16:00
522924
Ankara Demirspor 1 0 Kirklarelispor 0-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508477
Hässleholms IF 1 1 Rosengard 1-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507018
FCV 5 0 Kemi City 3-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508550
Jonkopings Sodra 2 1 Falkenberg 2-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508651
Karlshamn 2 3 IFK Hassleholm 0-1
11/09/2021
16:00
507300
Keski-Uusimaa 2 1 Kiffen 1-1
11/09/2021
16:00
508607
Cracovia Kraków 2 2 Górnik Zabrze 0-2
11/09/2021
16:00
522803
Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 1 Kahramanmarasspor 1-1
11/09/2021
16:00
508057
Spartaks 3 0 Daugava Daugavpils II 0-0
11/09/2021
16:00
508078
Sandviks 1 0 Bergnäsets 1-0
11/09/2021
16:00
522894
Red Arrows 2 1 Young Buffaloes 1-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507789
Start 2 3 KFUM Oslo 2-1
11/09/2021
16:00
507362
Nordvärmland 1 2 Yxhult 0-0
11/09/2021
16:00
507354
Västerås SK 1 1 Norrby 1-0
11/09/2021
16:30
522783
Inegolspor 0 0 Hekimoglu Trabzon 0-0
11/09/2021
16:30
507653
Bala Town 6 2 Haverfordwest County 4-1
11/09/2021
16:30
508270
Basel II 3 3 Chiasso 3-0
11/09/2021
16:30
507107
KAMAZ 0 4 Gazovik Orenburg 0-2
11/09/2021
16:30
508461
Union Berlin 0 0 Augsburg 0-0
11/09/2021
16:30
507728
Bayer Leverkusen 3 4 BVB Borussia Dortmund 2-1
11/09/2021
16:30
507425
Freiburg 1 1 FC Koln 0-1
11/09/2021
16:30
507937
Stuttgart II 4 2 TSV Schott Mainz 2-1
11/09/2021
16:30
507512
Flint Town United 4 1 Newtown 3-0
11/09/2021
16:30
508453
Penybont 1 1 The New Saints 0-0
11/09/2021
16:30
508339
Barry Town 1 0 Connah's Quay 1-0
11/09/2021
16:30
508342
Hoffenheim 0 2 Mainz 05 0-1
11/09/2021
16:30
507011
Zenit 3 1 Akhmat Grozny 2-0
11/09/2021
16:30
507158
Greuther Furth 0 2 Wolfsburg 0-1
11/09/2021
16:30
522717
Pendikspor 3 2 Zonguldak Komurspor 1-0
11/09/2021
16:30
507715
Umraniyespor 2 0 Bandirmaspor 2-0
11/09/2021
16:45
536233
Persita Tangerang 1 2 Persib Bandung 0-1
11/09/2021
16:50
508533
Minsk 0 2 Torpedo Zhodino 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507613
Maidstone United 2 2 Concord Rangers 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508742
Slough Town 2 3 St. Albans City 2-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507417
Chippenham Town 2 3 Chelmsford City 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507771
Scarborough Athletic 2 4 Bamber Bridge 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507985
Linkoping City 0 1 Assyriska Turabdin 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508455
Hampton & Richmond 3 0 Ebbsfleet United 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508194
Hemel Hempstead Town 2 2 Eastbourne Borough 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508108
Havant & Waterlooville 1 2 Oxford City 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507478
Dartford 1 1 Tonbridge Angels 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507588
Dorking Wanderers 2 1 Billericay Town 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507413
Skovde AIK 2 0 Oskarshamns AIK 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508041
Kings Langley 1 2 Salisbury 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
541774
Institute 0 1 H&W Welders 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507090
Leamington 2 0 Boston United 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508426
Anif 5 1 Seekirchen 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507772
Chorley 4 1 Chester 3-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507704
Alfreton Town 3 1 AFC Telford United 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507819
Tiverton Town 1 1 Swindon Supermarine 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508363
Bradford (Park Avenue) 0 2 AFC Fylde 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507996
Gosport Borough 2 1 Yate Town 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508052
Metropolitan Police 1 1 Poole Town 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508089
Hednesford Town 1 1 Barwell 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507192
Brackley Town 1 0 Southport 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507646
Slovan Velvary 3 3 Dukla Prag II 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507677
Guiseley 0 2 Kettering Town 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507389
Spennymoor Town 6 0 Farsley Celt 3-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507379
Gloucester City 1 2 Curzon Ashton 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508395
Kidderminster Harriers 2 3 Gateshead 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507201
Blyth Spartans 2 2 Darlington 1883 2-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508568
Västra Frolunda 0 0 Vinberg 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507818
Púchov 0 2 Podbrezová 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507552
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 1 2 Sokol Zivanice 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507681
Braintree Town 1 3 Bath City 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507859
Ards 2 0 Dundela 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507028
Kórdrengir 2 2 Fram 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508529
Šamorín 4 3 FK Košice 2-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508243
Warrington Town 1 0 Gainsborough Trinity 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507385
Afturelding 1 3 Grindavík 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508211
Slavoj Trebišov 1 2 Rohožník 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507669
Fjolnir 2 1 Vestri 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508075
Partizán Bardejov 4 1 Námestovo 2-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508444
EC São José 1 2 Figueirense 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508523
Komárno 2 0 Skalica 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508383
Harrow Borough 1 0 Weston-super-Mare 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508508
Nuneaton Borough 0 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
536938
Dnepr Mogilev 6 2 Orsha 3-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508286
Queen's University 1 3 Ballyclare Comrades 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508601
Merthyr Town 0 2 Hendon 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507941
Thór 1 2 Selfoss 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
522833
Qizilqum 0 0 Lokomotiv Tashkent 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507966
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 3 2 Thróttur Reykjavík 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
522740
Turan 0 2 Nasaf 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
532296
Sportivo Ameliano 1 2 Independiente FBC 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508605
United of Manchester 1 3 Stafford Rangers 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508412
Coalville Town 3 0 Stourbridge 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507016
Torpedo Moskova 2 2 Fakel 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508038
Basford United 1 0 Lancaster City 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508090
Víkingur Ólafsvík 3 5 Grótta 0-3
11/09/2021
17:00
507618
St Ives Town 1 2 Tamworth FC 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
533164
Sabah FC 0 2 Gabala 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508303
Haninge 2 0 IF Karlstad 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507159
Gefle 3 2 Sylvia 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508200
Mickleover Sports 1 2 Whitby Town 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507659
Blansko 1 3 Slovácko II 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508189
Redditch United 1 0 Biggleswade Town 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507048
Täby 1 1 Assyriska 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
532295
General Caballero JLM 2 0 Guaraní Tr. 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507254
Ashton United 1 1 Buxton 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507773
Wigry Suwałki 1 1 Znicz Pruszków 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507726
Morpeth Town 1 2 Witton Albion 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507004
Arendal 0 0 Kjelsås 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507758
Bromsgrove Sporting 1 0 Hitchin Town 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507755
Atherton Collieries 1 0 Grantham Town 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507924
Senja 1 1 Fløya 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507747
Farnborough 3 2 Taunton Town 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507608
Sokół Ostróda 0 4 Wisła Puławy 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507436
Banbury United 3 3 Needham Market 3-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507962
Hanácká Slávia Kroměříž 0 2 Sigma Olomouc II 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507150
KuPS 3 0 SJK 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507594
Ilves 1 0 Lahti 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507604
Salford City 1 0 Bradford City 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507611
Weymouth 1 1 Notts County 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507635
Cambridge United 1 5 Lincoln City 0-3
11/09/2021
17:00
507683
Forest Green Rovers 1 0 Northampton Town 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507840
Crawley Town 2 1 Carlisle United 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507936
Sutton United 2 1 Stevenage 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507948
Zlín 1 3 Bohemians 1905 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507976
Halifax Town 3 1 Southend United 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507978
Shrewsbury Town 1 1 Crewe Alexandra 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508015
Torquay United 1 3 Grimsby Town 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508066
MYPA 3 2 PEPO 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508073
Eyupspor 0 2 Denizlispor 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508124
Scunthorpe United 0 4 Exeter City 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508138
Bromley 2 3 Boreham Wood 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508151
Teplice 1 2 Baník Ostrava 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508225
Charlton Athletic 1 2 Cheltenham Town 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507591
Wigan Athletic 2 1 Doncaster Rovers FC 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507585
Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 Portsmouth 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507153
Inter Turku 1 3 HJK 1-3
11/09/2021
17:00
507178
Hartlepool United 1 0 Bristol Rovers 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507188
Wrexham 1 0 Woking 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507374
Bruhl 1 3 Black Stars 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507252
Haka 1 2 Mariehamn 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507297
Rochdale 1 0 Tranmere Rovers 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507333
Peterborough Sports 1 2 Leiston 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507387
Walsall 3 1 Mansfield Town 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507394
Rotherham United 2 4 Fleetwood Town FC 2-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507401
HIFK 3 1 Oulu 3-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507404
Wealdstone 1 0 Altrincham 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507428
Ipswich Town 2 5 Bolton 2-3
11/09/2021
17:00
507282
Matlock Town 2 1 Stalybridge Celtic 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507449
Plymouth Argyle 3 0 Sheffield Wednesday 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507498
Oxford United 0 0 Wycombe Wanderers 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507536
FK Pardubice 2 2 Slovan Liberec 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507272
Breitenrain 2 0 Bavois 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508231
Honka 3 1 KTP 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508369
Burton Albion 1 1 Gillingham 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507691
Dundee FC 0 0 Livingston 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507828
Arsenal 1 0 Norwich City 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507834
Blackpool 1 0 Fulham 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507892
Southampton 0 0 West Ham 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507921
Bristol City 0 0 Preston North End 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507926
Konyaspor 3 1 Altay 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507942
St. Mirren 0 0 Dundee United 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507098
Radcliffe 3 1 Nantwich Town 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508720
Amorebieta 2 2 Burgos 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508258
Motherwell 2 0 Aberdeen 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507063
Newry City AFC 0 3 Ballinamallard United 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508385
Coventry City 2 0 Middlesbrough 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508400
AFC Bournemouth 3 0 Barnsley 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507025
Truro City 0 1 Beaconsfield SYCOB 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508486
Karagumruk 4 0 Adana Demirspor 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508588
Leicester City 0 1 Manchester City 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507101
Dorchester Town 2 0 Walton Casuals 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507666
Blackburn Rovers FC 2 2 Luton Town 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507587
Celtic FC 3 0 Ross County 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508372
Morecambe 3 4 AFC Wimbledon 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508381
Barnet 1 1 Eastleigh 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508384
Stockport County 0 3 Yeovil Town 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508398
Leyton Orient 4 0 Oldham Athletic 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508595
Radnicki Kragujevac 1 3 Partizan 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508606
Dover Athletic 0 0 Chesterfield 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508623
Swindon Town 1 2 Port Vale 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507212
Hayes & Yeading United 6 1 Hartley Wintney 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507183
Lowestoft Town 2 3 Rushall Olympic 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507010
West Bromwich 1 1 Millwall 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507130
Sheffield United 6 2 Peterborough United 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507135
Watford 0 2 Wolves 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507250
Real Sociedad II 2 3 Eibar 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507337
Stoke City 2 1 Huddersfield Town 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507356
Brentford 0 1 Brighton & Hove Albion 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507440
Swansea City 0 0 Hull City 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507569
Manchester United 4 1 Newcastle Utd 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508598
Reading 3 3 Queens Park Rangers 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508424
Kelty Hearts 1 1 Elgin City 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507105
ÍA Akranes 3 1 Leiknir Reykjavík 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508008
Cove Rangers 1 1 Montrose 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507462
Knockbreda 1 6 Loughgall 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507700
Kilmarnock 1 0 Greenock Morton 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507112
Queen's Park 0 0 Airdrie United 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507156
Alloa Athletic 2 0 Falkirk 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507756
Raith Rovers 0 1 Queen of the South 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507279
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 2 Dynamo Kiev 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508076
Arbroath 4 0 Hamilton Academical 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507847
Sunderland 2 1 Accrington Stanley 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508736
Annan Athletic 1 2 Stenhousemuir 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
508293
Stranraer 0 1 Edinburgh City 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507517
Zurih II 0 0 Stade Nyonnais 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507487
Royston Town FC 0 0 Alvechurch 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
537562
Dungannon Swifts 0 5 Coleraine 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508488
Inverness CT 3 1 Partick Thistle 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507022
KA Akureyri 2 0 Fylkir 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507559
YF Juventus 4 2 SC Cham 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507443
Hyde 1 2 South Shields 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507624
Keflavík 0 2 KR Reykjavík 0-1
11/09/2021
17:00
508610
Glenavon 0 4 Carrick Rangers 0-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508120
Crusaders 1 1 Cliftonville 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507434
Wimborne Town 1 2 Chesham United 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507986
Portadown 2 3 Linfield 2-1
11/09/2021
17:00
400955
Jaro 2 2 MP 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507353
Albion Rovers FC 2 1 Cowdenbeath 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
504899
Cruzeiro 1 0 Ponte Preta 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507733
Vojvodina 2 2 Metalac GM 1-2
11/09/2021
17:00
507026
Aldershot Town 1 2 Solihull Moors 1-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507525
Ayr United 3 1 Dunfermline Athletic 2-1
11/09/2021
17:00
507446
Peterhead 3 2 Clyde 3-2
11/09/2021
17:00
508507
Larne 3 0 Warrenpoint Town 1-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507600
Stirling Albion 1 0 Forfar Athletic 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507534
Dumbarton 5 0 East Fife 2-0
11/09/2021
17:00
507938
Sion II 2 0 Young Boys II 0-0
11/09/2021
17:00
397780
KPV 1 0 JIPPO 1-0
11/09/2021
17:15
508201
Ternana 1 4 AC Pisa 1-2
11/09/2021
17:15
508603
AS Eupen 0 1 Antwerp 0-0
11/09/2021
17:30
508724
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki 2 1 Hutnik Kraków 0-1
11/09/2021
17:30
523062
Leotar 0 1 Zrinjski 0-1
11/09/2021
17:30
507649
Twente 1 0 Utrecht 0-0
11/09/2021
17:30
508490
Pacos de Ferreira 0 0 Sporting Braga 0-0
11/09/2021
17:45
506144
Bani Yas 0 1 Al Ain 0-1
11/09/2021
17:45
506241
Al Urooba 1 1 Al-Ahli Dubai 1-1
11/09/2021
18:00
508409
AFC Eskilstuna 2 2 Helsingborg 1-0
11/09/2021
18:00
526033
Mutilvera 3 2 Náxara 2-1
11/09/2021
18:00
533274
Praiense 0 1 Ideal 0-0
11/09/2021
18:00
508621
Swarovski Tirol 1 3 Salzburg 0-1
11/09/2021
18:00
508306
Sandvikens IF 0 0 Hammarby TFF 0-0
11/09/2021
18:00
508656
Prostějov 2 0 Chrudim 2-0
11/09/2021
18:00
508329
Hall 0 2 Worgl 0-0
11/09/2021
18:00
524157
Leganés II 0 1 Salamanca UDS 0-1
11/09/2021
18:00
507301
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 1 Śląsk Wrocław II 1-0
11/09/2021
18:00
533144
MIrandela 0 1 Fafe 0-0
11/09/2021
18:00
507876
Argeș 1 0 FC U Craiova 1948 1-0
11/09/2021
18:00
507650
Alaniya II 3 1 SKA-Energiya 2-1
11/09/2021
18:00
508657
Rapperswil-Jona 4 3 Biel-Bienne 1-1
11/09/2021
18:00
525862
SONABEL 0 1 Stade Malien 0-1
11/09/2021
18:00
522956
Baroka 0 1 Maritzburg United 0-1
11/09/2021
18:00
522046
Racing Ferrol 2 1 Real Valladolid II 1-1
11/09/2021
18:00
508046
JS Hercules 1 1 JJK 0-1
11/09/2021
18:00
507484
Wolfsberger AC 1 3 Hartberg 0-2
11/09/2021
18:00
507050
Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 Sibenik 0-0
11/09/2021
18:00
522891
Sekhukhune Utd 1 1 Stellenbosch 0-1
11/09/2021
18:00
522089
Cornella 4 0 Algeciras 3-0
11/09/2021
18:00
508098
Urozhay 0 3 Metallurg Lipetsk 0-2
11/09/2021
18:00
507226
Celje 3 1 Domžale 1-1
11/09/2021
18:00
508472
Krasnodar II 2 1 Tom Tomsk 1-0
11/09/2021
18:00
507029
Rapid Vienna 1 2 Admira 1-0
11/09/2021
18:00
508022
PSG 4 0 Clermont F.A 2-0
11/09/2021
18:00
533972
Al Salt 1 1 Al-Jalil 1-0
11/09/2021
18:00
522013
Calahorra 0 3 Deportivo La Coruña 0-2
11/09/2021
18:05
522696
Al Gharafa 2 0 Al Shamal 2-0
11/09/2021
18:15
532704
Panaitolikos 0 0 Asteras Tripolis 0-0
11/09/2021
18:20
541766
Khaitan 2 1 Al Fehaiheel 1-1
11/09/2021
18:30
507027
Mauerwerk 0 2 Leobendorf 0-1
11/09/2021
18:30
522687
US Grosseto 0 0 Ancona 1905 0-0
11/09/2021
18:30
527625
Legnago Salus 0 4 Calcio Padova 0-1
11/09/2021
18:30
522899
Taranto 3 1 Palermo 1-0
11/09/2021
18:30
508701
Stripfing 1 1 Wiener SC 0-0
11/09/2021
18:30
522734
Manama 2 1 Khalidiya 0-1
11/09/2021
18:30
522916
Pizzighettone 2 1 Pro Sesto 0-1
11/09/2021
18:30
522796
Muharraq 2 3 East Riffa 1-1
11/09/2021
18:30
508438
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 1 Stal Mielec 1-1
11/09/2021
18:45
508467
Paksi SE 3 2 MTK 2-0
11/09/2021
18:50
508037
Dinamo Brest 0 0 Slutsksakhar 0-0
11/09/2021
18:50
507293
Damak 2 0 Al Faisaly 1-0
11/09/2021
19:00
507126
Étoile Carouge 2 4 Bellinzona 1-3
11/09/2021
19:00
505790
Allerheiligen 3 2 Bad Gleichenberg 2-2
11/09/2021
19:00
538109
Khouribga 0 0 Mouloudia Oujda 0-0
11/09/2021
19:00
526430
Academia Cantolao 0 0 Sport Huancayo 0-0
11/09/2021
19:00
524166
Fortune 3 0 ES Sétif 1-0
11/09/2021
19:00
507313
Lillestrøm 2 3 Brann 0-1
11/09/2021
19:00
533105
Vila Meã 3 3 Amarante 1-1
11/09/2021
19:00
532531
Olhanense 1 0 Juventude Évora 1-0
11/09/2021
19:00
507111
Stabæk 1 3 Viking 1-1
11/09/2021
19:00
522962
Azam 3 1 Horseed 1-1
11/09/2021
19:00
507142
Napoli fc 2 1 Juventus FC 0-1
11/09/2021
19:00
524026
Granada II 0 0 Real Murcia 0-0
11/09/2021
19:00
527005
Coruxo 1 2 Unión Adarve 0-1
11/09/2021
19:00
508152
Nevėžis 1 3 Panevėžys 1-3
11/09/2021
19:00
507490
Spartak Moscow 3 1 Khimki 1-0
11/09/2021
19:00
537442
Jastrzebie 0 3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0-1
11/09/2021
19:00
508188
SKF Sered 2 0 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2-0
11/09/2021
19:00
507888
Cobán Imperial 0 1 Santa Lucía 0-0
11/09/2021
19:00
514169
Real San Andrés 1 1 Barranquilla 1-0
11/09/2021
19:00
507816
Kalisz 1 2 Ruch Chorzów 0-1
11/09/2021
19:00
507752
Senica 1 0 Pohronie 0-0
11/09/2021
19:00
508084
Zemplín Michalovce 1 2 Spartak Trnava 0-1
11/09/2021
19:00
507332
Winterthur 2 1 Neuchâtel Xamax 2-0
11/09/2021
19:00
508716
MSK Zilina 1 3 FK AS Trencin 1-2
11/09/2021
19:00
533270
Pinhalnovense 0 2 Amora 0-2
11/09/2021
19:00
508627
Wil 2 2 Thun 1-1
11/09/2021
19:00
507042
Luzern 1 1 Grasshopper 1-0
11/09/2021
19:15
506100
Aberystwyth Town 0 1 UWIC Cardiff 0-0
11/09/2021
19:15
533491
I.A. Sud América 1 2 Torque 0-2
11/09/2021
19:15
508641
Las Palmas 1 1 Ibiza 0-1
11/09/2021
19:15
534506
Keslə 0 2 Zira 0-0
11/09/2021
19:20
508386
King's Lynn Town 1 2 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-0
11/09/2021
19:30
508497
Shakhtar 2 0 Dnipro-1 1-0
11/09/2021
19:30
508173
Levante 1 1 Rayo Vallecano 1-0
11/09/2021
19:30
508229
RB Leipzig 1 4 Bayern Munich 0-1
11/09/2021
19:30
526018
Laredo 0 1 Osasuna II 0-0
11/09/2021
19:30
507344
Crotone 1 1 Reggina 0-1
11/09/2021
19:30
525057
AD San Juan Pamplona 0 0 Rayo Cantabria 0-0
11/09/2021
19:30
522774
Binga 3 0 MC Breweries 1-0
11/09/2021
19:30
507119
Zulte-Waregem 2 4 Cercle Brugge 1-0
11/09/2021
19:30
508397
Chelsea 3 0 Aston Villa FC 1-0
11/09/2021
19:45
508253
Cambuur 5 2 Go Ahead Eagles 1-1
11/09/2021
19:45
508437
Zwolle 0 2 Ajax 0-1
11/09/2021
20:00
508221
Amiens SC 0 1 Rodez 0-1
11/09/2021
20:00
508289
Caen 1 2 Pau 1-1
11/09/2021
20:00
508299
Santa Clara 0 5 Benfica 0-1
11/09/2021
20:00
527070
Teungueth 0 1 ASEC 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
508331
Dunkerque 0 0 Nancy 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
522009
Alcoyano 1 1 Sabadell 0-1
11/09/2021
20:00
508448
Kayserispor 2 0 Kasimpasa 1-0
11/09/2021
20:00
507115
Adanaspor 6 2 Menemenspor 1-1
11/09/2021
20:00
522014
Real Racing Santander 5 1 Talavera 2-1
11/09/2021
20:00
508406
Ajaccio 1 0 Sochaux 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
522063
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 0 Real Betis II 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
507734
Manisa FK 0 1 BB Erzurumspor 0-1
11/09/2021
20:00
508326
St. Anna 3 2 Gurten 1-1
11/09/2021
20:00
507527
Auxerre 4 0 Niort 1-0
11/09/2021
20:00
523066
Radnik Bijeljina 1 3 Tuzla City 1-1
11/09/2021
20:00
507180
Olimpia Elbląg 2 1 GKS Belchatow 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
507857
Grenoble 2 1 Nîmes 0-1
11/09/2021
20:00
506300
Kalba 1 1 Ajman 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
508273
Víkingur Reykjavík 3 0 HK Kópavogs 1-0
11/09/2021
20:00
505884
Al Jazira 2 1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
507917
Dijon 2 1 Bastia 0-0
11/09/2021
20:00
507114
Besiktas 3 0 Yeni Malatyaspor 2-0
11/09/2021
20:00
507407
Viktoria Plzeň 3 2 Sparta Prague 2-1
11/09/2021
20:00
507979
Valenciennes 1 2 Quevilly 1-0
11/09/2021
20:05
507874
Rijeka 2 1 Slaven Koprivnica 0-0
11/09/2021
20:20
523043
Qatar SC 0 0 Al Ahli Doha 0-0
11/09/2021
20:20
523067
Umm Salal 2 2 Al Rayyan 1-0
11/09/2021
20:30
533856
Panathinaikos 4 0 Apollon Smirnis 2-0
11/09/2021
20:30
532826
Al Wihdat 1 1 Ma'an 0-0
11/09/2021
20:30
533877
Sahab 4 4 Aqaba 1-2
11/09/2021
20:35
508689
Al-Ittihad FC 6 1 Abha 3-1
11/09/2021
20:50
508119
Gomel 4 1 Vitebsk 2-1
11/09/2021
21:00
507257
Ituano 2 1 Oeste 1-0
11/09/2021
21:00
508506
Śląsk Wrocław 1 0 Legia Varsova 0-0
11/09/2021
21:00
541769
Al Qadsia 0 0 Al Tadhamon 0-0
11/09/2021
21:00
508309
FC Botosani 1 0 FC CFR Cluj 0-0
11/09/2021
21:00
508106
Mezőkovesd-Zsóry 2 2 MOL Vidi 1-0
11/09/2021
21:00
508456
Achuapa 2 0 Iztapa 2-0
11/09/2021
21:00
507505
FK Crvena zvezda 3 0 Proleter Novi Sad 2-0
11/09/2021
21:00
523047
Al Hala Muharraq 1 1 Al Najma Manama 1-0
11/09/2021
21:00
508174
CSD Comunicaciones 2 1 CSD Municipal 1-1
11/09/2021
21:15
508025
NS Mura 1 0 Olimpija Ljubljana 1-0
11/09/2021
21:15
538397
Chabab Mohammédia 2 0 FUS Rabat 1-0
11/09/2021
21:15
526529
Inti Gas 1 3 Cusco FC 0-1
11/09/2021
21:30
523033
Foggia 0 2 ASD Turris Calcio 0-1
11/09/2021
21:30
507198
Longford Town 1 0 Dundalk 1-0
11/09/2021
21:30
523069
Giana Erminio 0 1 Lecco 0-1
11/09/2021
21:30
532698
CA River Plate (Montevideo) 1 0 Cerrito 0-0
11/09/2021
21:30
508143
Hamburg SV 2 1 Sandhausen 0-0
11/09/2021
21:30
508562
Miedź Legnica 0 2 LKS Lodz 0-0
11/09/2021
21:30
507648
Young Boys 4 0 Zurih 1-0
11/09/2021
21:45
505973
Excelsior Virton 2 1 Lommel United 0-0
11/09/2021
21:45
532298
Rubio Ñú 0 0 Deportivo Capiatá 0-0
11/09/2021
21:45
508370
Atalanta 1 2 Fiorentina 0-1
11/09/2021
22:00
507463
América Mineiro 2 0 CA Paranaense 0-0
11/09/2021
22:00
541066
Royal Pari 6 1 San José 2-1
11/09/2021
22:00
525678
Patriotas 0 0 Envigado 0-0
11/09/2021
22:00
507805
Monaco 0 2 Marseille 0-1
11/09/2021
22:00
508433
CD Mirandés 1 3 AD Alcorcon 1-1
11/09/2021
22:00
522090
Zamora 1 4 UD Logrones 0-2
11/09/2021
22:00
522047
Albacete 1 0 FC Andorra 0-0
11/09/2021
22:00
523051
Sloboda Tuzla 1 1 Borac Banja Luka 1-0
11/09/2021
22:00
508596
Athletic Bilbao 2 0 Mallorca 0-0
11/09/2021
22:00
507731
AZ Alkmaar 0 3 PSV 0-1
11/09/2021
22:30
508739
Sporting Lizbon 1 1 Porto 1-0
11/09/2021
22:30
507448
Colorado Rapids 1 1 LA Galaxy 0-0
11/09/2021
22:30
507520
Sampaio Corrêa FC 0 0 Operário PR 0-0
11/09/2021
22:30
507542
Botafogo 4 0 Londrina 3-0
11/09/2021
23:00
527223
Breidablik 3 0 Valur 0-0
11/09/2021
23:00
537565
Carmelita 4 3 Marineros d.P. 2-2
11/09/2021
23:00
514180
Valledupar 1 2 Orsomarso 0-0
11/09/2021
23:00
508178
Novorizontino 1 0 YpIranga Erechim 0-0
11/09/2021
23:00
507575
Santa Cruz FC 0 1 Altos 0-0
11/09/2021
23:00
523057
Aragua 0 1 Real Esppor 0-0
11/09/2021
23:00
507380
Esporte Clube Juventude 1 2 Cuiaba 0-1
11/09/2021
23:30
540289
Hassania Agadir 1 0 Rapide Oued Zem 1-0
11/09/2021
23:30
526798
Alianza Universidad 0 3 Deportivo Municipal 0-1

11 September 2021 Saturday FOOTBALL RESULTS

11 September 2021 Saturday Free football results for matches played on the day.

Daily football match results are generating.

With our free soccer match results, our users can follow the coupons they have created.

You can follow the results of the match by visiting our page momentarily. You can find the results of many leagues around the world.

dailyfootballpredictions.com, you can find it on our Football Results page on our website.

The football lovers can follow the results of the football match that we have prepared for the prediction lovers.