24 September 2022 Saturday - RESULTS

Date :
Date
Code
Home FT Rival HT
24/09/2022
00:00
815299
Sportivo Ameliano 2 0 Guaireña 0-0
24/09/2022
00:00
824323
Cucuta Deportivo 0 0 Real San Andrés 0-0
24/09/2022
00:00
824604
Independiente FBC 2 0 3 de Febrero -
24/09/2022
00:30
824282
Quilmes 1 1 Club Almagro 1-1
24/09/2022
01:00
825719
Huracan 3 1 Banfield 2-1
24/09/2022
01:00
825724
Godoy Cruz 0 1 Boca Juniors 0-1
24/09/2022
01:00
823405
Tepatitlán de Morelos 3 2 Tapatío 1-2
24/09/2022
01:00
857814
Deportivo Maldonado 2 1 Boston River 1-0
24/09/2022
01:00
821067
Nautico PE 1 3 Sampaio Corrêa FC 1-1
24/09/2022
02:00
823424
Charleston Battery 0 3 Rio Grande Valley 0-0
24/09/2022
02:00
847380
Deportivo Antofagasta 1 2 Unión Española 1-2
24/09/2022
02:30
823425
Tampa Bay 1 1 Birmingham Legion 1-1
24/09/2022
02:30
823359
York9 3 1 Valour 1-1
24/09/2022
02:30
815307
General Caballero JLM 3 0 Club Guarani 2-0
24/09/2022
03:00
824704
Louisville City 1 2 Memphis 901 0-0
24/09/2022
03:00
824556
Necaxa 2 2 Mazatlán 1-2
24/09/2022
03:00
859529
Argentina 3 0 Honduras 2-0
24/09/2022
03:05
824559
Correcaminos UAT 1 1 Raya2 1-1
24/09/2022
03:30
821070
Londrina 0 2 Ponte Preta 0-0
24/09/2022
04:00
824322
Boyaca Chico 0 0 Fortaleza C.E.I.F. 0-0
24/09/2022
05:05
824555
Puebla 2 1 Pumas UNAM 2-0
24/09/2022
08:00
824551
Thespa Kusatsu 1 6 Renofa Yamaguchi 0-2
24/09/2022
10:00
832501
Guangxi Baoyun 2 1 Heilongjiang Lava Spring 2-0
24/09/2022
10:00
824620
Bucheon 1995 0 1 Gimpo Citizen 0-0
24/09/2022
10:00
824549
Tokyo Verdy 1 0 Montedio Yamagata 0-0
24/09/2022
10:30
832490
Qingdao Jonoon 1 1 Nantong Zhiyun 1-1
24/09/2022
10:30
832492
Xinjiang Tianshan 1 0 Suzhou Dongwu 0-0
24/09/2022
10:30
832491
BIT 1 1 Beijing Sport University 1-0
24/09/2022
11:00
845582
Pocheon 2 3 Busan Kyotong 1-1
24/09/2022
11:00
861889
Gungahlin United 0 2 Monaro Panthers 0-1
24/09/2022
12:00
860394
Slovakia U19 2 0 Armenia U19 0-0
24/09/2022
12:30
824553
Gainare Tottori 6 0 Kagoshima United 2-0
24/09/2022
12:30
858657
Changchun Yatai 2 0 Hubei Zhongbo 1-0
24/09/2022
13:00
860412
Italy U19 3 2 Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 1-1
24/09/2022
13:00
824554
Ehime 0 1 Fujieda MYFC 0-0
24/09/2022
13:00
824552
Oita Trinita 2 1 Ventforet Kofu 1-0
24/09/2022
13:00
845581
Ulsan Citizen 0 1 Mokpo City 0-0
24/09/2022
13:00
824609
Znicz Pruszków 0 2 Olsztyn 0-1
24/09/2022
13:00
824625
Storfors 6 1 Sund 3-0
24/09/2022
13:00
860388
Turkey U19 5 1 Azerbaijan U19 3-1
24/09/2022
13:00
824706
Sanna Khanh Hoa 1 1 Công An Nhân Dân 0-0
24/09/2022
13:00
824550
V-Varen Nagasaki 0 2 Yokohama 0-1
24/09/2022
13:30
838325
Nuova Monterosi 2 1 Virtus Francavilla 1-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824614
Zaglebie Lubin SSA II 1 2 Polonia Varsova 0-1
24/09/2022
14:00
824653
Balkan 0 2 IFK Hassleholm 0-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824564
Egersunds 0 0 Ørn Horten 0-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824481
JBK 2 0 GBK 1-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824652
Sylvia 4 3 Hammarby TFF 0-2
24/09/2022
14:00
824593
Rana 5 1 Orkla 3-1
24/09/2022
14:00
824707
Pho Hien 3 1 Dak Lak 0-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824647
Torns 0 1 Tvååker 0-0
24/09/2022
14:00
847382
TPS 0 1 Jaro 0-1
24/09/2022
14:00
824474
SalPa 4 1 HJS Akatemia 1-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824571
Volda 5 1 Raufoss II 2-1
24/09/2022
14:00
824578
Oppsal 0 1 Frøya 0-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824565
Vard 0 1 Flekkerøy 0-1
24/09/2022
14:00
824569
Molde II 3 2 Førde 0-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824354
Skive 0 0 Frem 0-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824623
Landvetter IS 4 0 Hoganäs 3-0
24/09/2022
14:00
824630
Umeå FC Akademi 1 2 Kiruna FF 0-1
24/09/2022
14:00
824631
IFK Luleå 2 3 Ostersund 0-1
24/09/2022
14:00
824348
Dalum 1 5 VSK Århus 0-3
24/09/2022
14:30
824371
Forest Green Rovers 0 4 Exeter City 0-3
24/09/2022
14:30
858658
Dalian Aerbin 2 2 Beijing Guoan 1-1
24/09/2022
14:30
858660
Wuhan Three Towns 3 4 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 1-2
24/09/2022
14:30
824624
Sävedalen 2 5 Astrio 0-1
24/09/2022
14:45
824350
FA 2000 2 1 Næsby 2-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824496
Ansbach 2 1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824514
Freiberg 0 2 TSV Steinbach 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824497
Aubstadt 4 1 Heimstetten 3-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824597
Levanger 4 4 Oslo Frigg 0-4
24/09/2022
15:00
824513
TuS RW Koblenz 0 1 Bahlinger SC 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824512
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 4 1 Wormatia Worms 2-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824495
Hankofen-Hailing 3 0 Illertissen 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824498
Wurzburger Kickers 6 3 Augsburg II 4-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824349
Tårnby 1 3 Ishøj 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
787947
Alemannia Aachen 4 2 Preussen Munster 2-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824489
Rain / Lech 0 3 Bayern II 0-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824491
Greuther Furth II 2 2 Wacker Burghausen 0-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824492
Eichstätt 0 3 Unterhaching 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824493
Nurnberg II 4 0 Buchbach 2-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824494
Turkgucu Munchen 3 0 Vilzing 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824515
Hessen Kassel 0 1 Kickers Offenbach 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824516
Aalen 1 1 Ulm 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824351
Middelfart 3 0 Lyseng 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824629
Skellefteå 3 0 Bergnäsets 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
858661
India 1 1 Singapore 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824352
Brabrand 0 3 Kolding IF 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
858659
Shenzhen Ruby 0 4 Shandong Luneng 0-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824561
Sotra 1 2 Arendal 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824693
Erbaaspor 1 2 Arguvan BSK 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824688
Osmaniyespor 1 0 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824684
Eynesil Blds 0 0 Kusadasi GSK 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824572
Brumunddal 2 2 Toten 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824577
Djerv 2 3 Fana 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824579
SF Grei 2 5 Sandviken 2-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824581
Fyllingsdalen 2 3 Nordstrand 0-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824582
Urædd 0 3 Fram Larvik 0-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824598
Hødd 1 0 Kjelsås 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824599
Tromsdalen 0 2 Gjøvik-Lyn 0-1
24/09/2022
15:00
860415
Austria U19 0 0 Latvia U19 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
863561
Hong Kong 0 0 Myanmar 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824591
Melhus 3 1 Strindheim 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824471
Keski-Uusimaa 4 0 LaPa 2-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824470
Reipas 3 0 Kiffen 2-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824641
Skiljebo 1 2 Sandvikens AIK 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824643
Hudiksvall 1 3 Kungsängen 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824575
Stord 7 1 Sandnes Ulf II 5-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824655
Nosaby 1 3 Berga 0-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824469
NJS 3 3 Futura 2-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824671
Yomraspor 0 1 Belediye Derincespor 0-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824472
PeKa 2 3 JIPPO 1-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824347
Silkeborg KFUM 2 0 Vanløse 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824473
PPJ 3 4 Atlantis 2-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824634
Grebbestad 3 6 Lidkoping 1-2
24/09/2022
15:00
824632
Säffle SK 1 0 Mjolby 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824635
Angered BK 1 5 Ahlafors 1-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824627
Älgarna 3 1 Sandviks 2-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824626
Friska Viljor 2 1 Boden 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824622
Västra Frolunda 1 0 Eskilsminne 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824476
EPS 3 1 I-Kissat 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824636
Huddinge 1 0 Arameiska / Syrienska 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824692
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 0 68 Aksaray Bld 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824685
Kahramanmarasspor 0 1 Karaman Belediyespor 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824675
Karakopru Bld 2 0 Edirnespor 1-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824678
Agri 1970 Spor 1 0 Elazigspor 0-0
24/09/2022
15:00
824680
Elazig Bld FK 1 3 Ofspor 0-1
24/09/2022
15:00
824672
1954 Kelkit 3 1 1922 Konyaspor 0-1
24/09/2022
15:00
826030
Huesca 1 0 CD Leganes 1-0
24/09/2022
15:30
824696
Cankaya FK 3 0 Nigde Anadolu 0-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838315
Cesena 1 1 Pontedera 1-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838321
F. Andria 1 1 Picerno 1-1
24/09/2022
15:30
825961
Ankaraspor 0 3 Somaspor 0-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838303
Pizzighettone 1 1 Arzignano Valchiampo 1-1
24/09/2022
15:30
838302
Pro Patria 1 1 Renate 0-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838301
Virtus Verona 0 1 FeralpiSalò 0-1
24/09/2022
15:30
838319
Recanatese 0 2 Sassari Torres 1903 0-2
24/09/2022
15:30
824687
Kestelspor 2 0 Bayrampasaspor 1-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838304
Lecco 3 0 Mantova 1-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838305
Trento Calcio 1921 1 1 Triestina 0-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838306
Pordenone 0 1 Calcio Padova 0-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838310
Pro Sesto 1 2 Sangiuliano 0-0
24/09/2022
15:30
838307
Piacenza 2 2 AlbinoLeffe 0-0
24/09/2022
15:30
824563
Staal Jørpeland 0 4 Kvik Halden 0-2
24/09/2022
15:30
824674
Yeni Amasyaspor 0 0 Nevsehir Bld 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824677
Catalcaspor 0 0 Bld. Kutahyaspor 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
847388
MP 1 2 SJK II 0-2
24/09/2022
16:00
824541
Armenia 0 5 Ukraine 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824588
Eik Tønsberg 2 2 Vindbjart 1-2
24/09/2022
16:00
824628
Ytterhogdal 0 2 Gottne 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824583
Start II 3 3 Sprint-Jeløy 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824387
Northampton Town 2 1 Stockport County 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824670
Erokspor 3 2 Nazilli Bld 2-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824682
Bulvarspor 1 1 Gumushanespor 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824587
Follo 3 0 Express 1-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824562
Strømmen 1 3 Moss 0-3
24/09/2022
16:00
824586
Mandalskameratene 3 1 Sarpsborg 08 II 2-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824584
Halsen 2 7 Fredrikstad II 1-2
24/09/2022
16:00
824570
Hønefoss BK 3 2 Kongsvinger II 0-2
24/09/2022
16:00
824592
Junkeren 3 1 Bodø / Glimt II 1-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824576
Bjarg 1 2 Brodd 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
860398
Netherlands U19 0 0 Northern Ireland U19 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824595
Trygg/Lade 0 1 Rosenborg II 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824633
Herrestads 2 2 Stenungsund 1-1
24/09/2022
16:00
847386
Gnistan 4 2 PEPO 2-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824689
Efeler 09 Spor 3 3 Akhisarspor 2-2
24/09/2022
16:00
824686
Darica Genclerbirligi 0 1 76 Igdir Bld 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824640
Forsbacka 1 2 Rågsved 0-2
24/09/2022
16:00
838344
Inverness CT 3 3 Brechin City 2-1
24/09/2022
16:00
825968
Usakspor 0 3 Kocaelispor 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
825964
Inegolspor 2 0 Isparta 32 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824654
Räppe 2 4 Ariana 2-3
24/09/2022
16:00
831081
Pulau Pinang 1 0 Kuala Lumpur 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824695
Yildirimspor 0 0 Mus Menderesspor 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824683
Ergene Velimesespor 0 2 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 0-1
24/09/2022
16:00
824681
Turgutluspor 3 0 Orduspor 1967 2-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824612
Jastrzebie 1 0 Śląsk Wrocław II 1-0
24/09/2022
16:00
838334
Montrose 4 2 Kilmarnock II 1-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824694
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK 1 0 Artvin Hopaspor 1-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824691
Bergama Bld 0 0 Fatsa Bld 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824478
VJS 1 0 GrIFK 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
824690
Sapanca 1 0 Kepez Belediyespor 0-0
24/09/2022
16:00
863560
Indonesia 3 2 Curacao 2-2
24/09/2022
16:00
824477
Jazz 2 1 KaaPo 2-1
24/09/2022
16:20
834893
Fujairah 1 1 Dubai City FC 0-0
24/09/2022
16:20
834891
Baynounah 2 4 Ramms 2-1
24/09/2022
16:25
834899
Al Hamriyah 4 1 Masfoot Sports Club 0-1
24/09/2022
16:25
834887
Gulf Heroes 0 3 Al Urooba 0-2
24/09/2022
16:30
824714
Swansea University 0 2 Llanelli Town 0-1
24/09/2022
16:30
824709
Haverfordwest County 1 1 Flint Town United 1-1
24/09/2022
16:30
824710
Bala Town 2 0 UWIC Cardiff 0-0
24/09/2022
16:30
824708
Connah's Quay 1 0 Pontypridd Town AFC 1-0
24/09/2022
16:30
824722
Penrhyncoch 0 2 Llandudno 0-0
24/09/2022
16:30
824717
Chirk AAA 2 1 Prestatyn Town 0-1
24/09/2022
16:30
824712
Barry Town 5 0 Goytre United 3-0
24/09/2022
16:30
824718
Llanidloes Town 0 2 Conwy United 0-0
24/09/2022
16:30
824713
Cwmbran Celtic 2 2 Briton Ferry 2-1
24/09/2022
16:30
824721
Gresford Athletic 1 2 Holywell 0-0
24/09/2022
16:30
824719
Guilsfield 0 1 Cefn Druids 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
825869
ND Ilirija 0 0 Jadran Dekani 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824389
York City 1 3 Notts County 1-2
24/09/2022
17:00
825866
Primorje 2 2 NK Rudar Velenje 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824613
Wisła Puławy 3 1 Kalisz 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824617
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2 0 Górnik Polkowice 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824607
Atyrá 0 0 Guaraní Tr. 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824606
Sportivo Iteño 1 5 Rubio Ñú 0-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824596
Kolstad 0 1 Steinkjer 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824589
Skjetten 5 4 FuVo 2-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824567
Spjelkavik 2 0 Lillehammer 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824573
Lysekloster 3 1 Bremnes 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824661
YF Juventus 0 5 Stade Nyonnais 0-3
24/09/2022
17:00
824658
Chiasso 1 0 Basel II 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824656
Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 Young Boys II 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824580
Lokomotiv Oslo 2 1 IF Ready 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824585
Pors Grenland 1 1 Randesund 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824621
Tolo 1 1 Varbergs GIF 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824408
Southport 1 0 Leamington 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824422
Hungerford Town 0 1 Ebbsfleet United 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824423
Taunton Town 0 0 Chelmsford City 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824424
Dartford 2 1 Hampton & Richmond 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
857825
Liverpool M. 1 1 Montevideo Wanderers 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
821073
Ituano 2 0 Brusque 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
838332
Clyde 1 0 Caernarfon Town 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
838336
Cove Rangers 0 1 Raith Rovers 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
838339
Buckie Thistle 1 2 Linfield 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
838340
Arbroath 2 1 East Fife 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
838345
Peterhead 0 4 Elgin City 0-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824475
Honka Akatemia 4 1 Tampere United 3-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824421
Concord Rangers 2 4 Eastbourne Borough 0-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824420
Farnborough 1 2 St. Albans City 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824409
Farsley Celt 2 2 Spennymoor Town 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824410
AFC Fylde 3 1 Bradford (Park Avenue) 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824368
Morecambe 1 2 Cambridge United 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824412
Darlington 1883 2 0 Peterborough Sports 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824413
Weymouth 0 2 Dover Athletic 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824414
Welling United 2 2 Havant & Waterlooville 2-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824415
Chippenham Town 2 1 Dulwich Hamlet 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824416
Hemel Hempstead Town 1 1 Worthing 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824417
Oxford City 3 3 Bath City 3-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824418
Braintree Town 1 1 Slough Town 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824419
Cheshunt 3 4 Tonbridge Angels 0-2
24/09/2022
17:00
859992
Forfar Athletic 1 4 Stirling Albion 0-3
24/09/2022
17:00
824372
Shrewsbury Town 2 1 Burton Albion 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824390
Wrexham 6 0 Torquay United 3-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824376
Barnsley 3 1 Charlton Athletic 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824377
Sutton United 1 2 Salford City 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824378
Hartlepool United 0 0 Gillingham 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824379
Bradford City 2 2 AFC Wimbledon 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824380
Barrow 0 2 Leyton Orient 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824381
Grimsby Town 1 2 Swindon Town 1-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824382
Doncaster Rovers FC 4 1 Crawley Town 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824383
Newport County 1 1 Carlisle United 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824384
Stevenage 1 0 Harrogate Town 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824385
Colchester United 0 1 Rochdale 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824386
Walsall 0 1 Tranmere Rovers 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824374
Sheffield Wednesday 3 1 Wycombe Wanderers 2-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824369
Peterborough United 3 0 Port Vale 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824391
Yeovil Town 1 1 Boreham Wood 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824392
Wealdstone 0 1 Southend United 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824393
Bromley 3 0 Oldham Athletic 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824394
Maidenhead United 0 1 Gateshead 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824395
Dagenham & Redbridge 5 4 Barnet 2-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824396
Woking 2 0 Solihull Moors 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824397
Scunthorpe United 3 2 Dorking Wanderers 0-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824398
Eastleigh 1 0 Halifax Town 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824399
Altrincham 1 0 Aldershot Town 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824400
Maidstone United 1 2 Chesterfield 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824366
Bristol Rovers 0 1 Accrington Stanley 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824388
Crewe Alexandra 1 2 Mansfield Town 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
860397
Germany U19 5 1 Belarus U19 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824459
Marske United 3 2 Stafford Rangers 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824460
Hyde 2 1 Guiseley 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824461
Radcliffe 3 1 Morpeth Town 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824463
Liversedge 2 5 Rylands 2-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824464
Ashton United 1 1 Marine 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824465
South Shields 0 0 Atherton Collieries 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824467
Gainsborough Trinity 4 0 Stalybridge Celtic 3-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824468
Matlock Town 1 0 Lancaster City 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
860390
Bulgaria U19 0 0 Luxembourg U19 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824458
Bamber Bridge 5 1 Belper Town 2-1
24/09/2022
17:00
825804
St. Pauli II 0 2 Havelse 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824435
Alvechurch 3 3 Leiston 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824425
Bromsgrove Sporting 1 1 Basford United 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824426
Tamworth FC 3 0 Kings Langley 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824427
Needham Market 2 0 Mickleover Sports 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824428
Rushall Olympic 2 3 Royston Town FC 2-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824430
Stourbridge 3 0 Hitchin Town 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824431
Barwell 1 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824432
St Ives Town 1 2 Redditch United 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824433
Bedford Town 2 2 Ilkeston Town 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824434
Coalville Town 3 2 Hednesford Town 0-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824429
Stratford Town 1 1 Nuneaton Borough 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824466
Nantwich Town 0 2 Whitby Town 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824646
Oskarshamns AIK 0 3 Ängelholm 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824401
Alfreton Town 1 0 Brackley Town 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824403
Chorley 3 0 Gloucester City 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824644
Oddevold 3 0 Åtvidaberg 2-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824645
Qviding FIF 2 0 Lund 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824402
Curzon Ashton 1 1 King's Lynn Town 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824648
IFK Malmo 2 0 Vänersborgs IF 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824649
Olympic FC 1 2 Trollhättan 0-2
24/09/2022
17:00
824411
Kettering Town 0 3 Kidderminster Harriers 0-3
24/09/2022
17:00
824650
Sandvikens IF 7 0 Haninge 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824651
Forward 1 3 Täby 1-2
24/09/2022
17:00
849699
Kyrgyzstan 1 2 Russia 1-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824462
Warrington Town 0 1 United of Manchester 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824487
Atlas Delmenhorst 2 2 Weiche Flensburg 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824407
Hereford 3 0 Blyth Spartans 1-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824404
Banbury United 2 1 Scarborough Athletic 0-1
24/09/2022
17:00
824406
Buxton 0 0 Chester 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824662
Zurih II 3 1 St. Gallen II 0-0
24/09/2022
17:00
824405
AFC Telford United 1 2 Boston United 0-0
24/09/2022
17:15
826036
CD Mirandés 2 0 Real Zaragoza 1-0
24/09/2022
17:30
824594
Innstranden 2 2 Tiller 1-0
24/09/2022
17:30
825897
Real Valladolid II 1 0 Coruxo 0-0
24/09/2022
17:30
838309
Pro Vercelli 1 2 Novara 1-1
24/09/2022
18:00
848904
RC Arba 2 0 Biskra 2-0
24/09/2022
18:00
787971
BFA 1 1 Nevėžis 1-1
24/09/2022
18:00
842610
Longford Town 1 1 Treaty United 1-1
24/09/2022
18:00
825911
Mutilvera 0 1 Cirbonero 0-0
24/09/2022
18:00
825886
Osasuna II 0 2 Eldense 0-0
24/09/2022
18:00
825883
Merida AD 1 1 Unionistas de Salamanca 0-0
24/09/2022
18:00
824482
RoPS 1 0 FCV 1-0
24/09/2022
18:00
824548
Finn Harps 0 2 Bohemians 0-0
24/09/2022
18:00
825906
Deportivo Alavés II 0 0 Arnedo 0-0
24/09/2022
18:00
825895
Racing Santander II 0 0 Guijuelo 0-0
24/09/2022
18:00
824664
Étoile Carouge 3 2 Biel-Bienne 3-1
24/09/2022
18:00
824479
VIFK 1 0 JJK 1-0
24/09/2022
18:00
824590
Byåsen 1 2 Nardo FC 0-1
24/09/2022
18:30
848898
Chlef 4 0 ES Sétif 2-0
24/09/2022
18:30
838311
Lucchese 2 1 Rimini 2-0
24/09/2022
18:30
838313
Vis Pesaro 0 3 Ancona 1905 0-1
24/09/2022
18:30
826001
Barnechea 4 2 Melipilla 0-0
24/09/2022
18:30
838316
Alessandria 2 1 Carrarese 0-0
24/09/2022
18:30
838320
Olbia 0 0 Siena 0-0
24/09/2022
18:30
838318
Gubbio 0 0 Virtus Entella 0-0
24/09/2022
18:30
838317
Imolese 0 2 Fiorenzuola 0-1
24/09/2022
18:30
838312
Reggiana FC 2 0 San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0
24/09/2022
18:30
848907
USM Khenchela 2 0 HB Chelghoum Laid 2-0
24/09/2022
18:30
848897
NC Magra 1 0 JS Saoura 0-0
24/09/2022
18:30
848901
CS Constantine 0 0 MC Oran 0-0
24/09/2022
18:30
838314
Montevarchi Calcio 2 2 Fermana 1-0
24/09/2022
18:30
825898
Real Avilés 3 0 Gimnástica Torrelavega 1-0
24/09/2022
18:45
866561
Bahreyn FC Manama 1 1 Sitra 1-0
24/09/2022
18:45
866562
Khalidiya 1 0 Al Hala Muharraq 0-0
24/09/2022
18:45
866567
Umm Al Hassam 2 0 Qalali 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
865366
Ivory Coast 2 1 Togo 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
824673
52 Orduspor FK 1 2 Icel Idmanyurdu 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
824679
Karsiyaka 0 0 Sile Yildizspor 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
825972
Balikesirspor 0 2 Ankara Demirspor 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
824545
Northern Ireland 2 1 Kosovo 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
824538
Slovenia 2 1 Norway 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
824676
Eskisehirspor 3 4 Altindag Bld 0-2
24/09/2022
19:00
825718
Defensa y Justicia 2 1 Patronato 1-1
24/09/2022
19:00
825725
Sarmiento 2 0 Arsenal FC 1-0
24/09/2022
19:00
825910
AD San Juan Pamplona 2 0 Brea 1-0
24/09/2022
19:00
825907
Arenas Getxo 1 0 Real Sociedad III 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
825876
Celta de Vigo II 1 1 Deportivo La Coruña 1-1
24/09/2022
19:00
825922
San Roque 1 1 Xerez Deportivo 1-1
24/09/2022
19:00
845571
AS Salé 1 2 Widad Témara 1-1
24/09/2022
19:00
860410
Poland U19 2 0 Estonia U19 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
860421
Denmark U19 6 1 Montenegro U19 4-0
24/09/2022
19:00
825936
Gimnástica Segoviana 0 0 Don Benito 0-0
24/09/2022
19:00
825896
Arenteiro 1 0 Real Oviedo II 0-0
24/09/2022
19:30
826038
Málaga FC 1 1 Villarreal II 1-1
24/09/2022
19:30
825932
Atlético Madrid II 4 2 Montijo 0-1
24/09/2022
19:30
860405
Cekya U19 3 2 Switzerland U19 3-0
24/09/2022
19:30
826033
Ponferradina 2 2 Tenerife 1-1
24/09/2022
20:00
825878
San Fernando 1 1 SS Reyes 0-0
24/09/2022
20:00
825890
Barcelona II 2 0 Real Murcia 1-0
24/09/2022
20:00
825921
Manresa 2 0 Saguntino 1-0
24/09/2022
20:00
866661
Bolivia 2 0 Senegal 2-0
24/09/2022
20:00
860414
Romania U19 0 0 Lithuania U19 0-0
24/09/2022
20:00
821797
Libertad 2 1 Olmedo 1-1
24/09/2022
20:00
825893
Athletic Club II 1 1 Real Sociedad II 0-0
24/09/2022
20:00
825881
Algeciras 1 1 Racing Ferrol 1-0
24/09/2022
20:30
834881
Dender 2 0 Dikkelvenne 0-0
24/09/2022
20:30
866691
RWDM 3 0 Oudenaarde 1-0
24/09/2022
21:00
863912
Portuguesa 2 2 Marília 1-1
24/09/2022
21:00
866692
Lommel United 2 0 RAAL La Louvière 0-0
24/09/2022
21:00
834880
Lierse Kempenzonen 5 1 Racing Mechelen 1-0
24/09/2022
21:00
825917
Hercules 2 1 Espanyol II 1-0
24/09/2022
21:00
825999
CD Santiago Morning 3 0 CSD Rangers 1-0
24/09/2022
21:30
838322
Gelbison Cilento SSD 3 0 Taranto 1-0
24/09/2022
21:30
824295
Chacarita Juniors 1 1 Deportivo Riestra 1-1
24/09/2022
21:30
838324
Potenza Calcio 1 1 Crotone 0-1
24/09/2022
21:30
824280
Estudiantes de Caseros 2 0 San Telmo 2-0
24/09/2022
21:30
825727
Lanus 2 0 San Lorenzo 1-0
24/09/2022
21:30
838326
Juve Stabia 0 0 Viterbese Castrense 0-0
24/09/2022
21:30
838327
Catanzaro 3 0 Acr Messina 1-0
24/09/2022
21:30
838328
Foggia 0 4 Pescara 0-1
24/09/2022
21:30
838329
Giugliano 4 1 ASD Turris Calcio 2-1
24/09/2022
21:30
838330
Monopoli 2 1 Audace Cerignola 0-0
24/09/2022
21:30
824286
Agropecuario 0 0 Flandria 0-0
24/09/2022
21:30
838323
Latina 1 0 Avellino 1-0
24/09/2022
21:45
824546
Spain 1 2 Switzerland 0-1
24/09/2022
21:45
824544
Cyprus 1 0 Greece 1-0
24/09/2022
21:45
824542
Israel 2 1 Albania 0-0
24/09/2022
21:45
824540
Scotland 2 1 Ireland 0-1
24/09/2022
21:45
824547
Czech Republic 0 4 Portugal 0-2
24/09/2022
21:45
824537
Serbia 4 1 Sweden 2-1
24/09/2022
22:00
821798
Chacaritas 0 2 América de Quito 0-0
24/09/2022
22:00
857823
Danubio 3 0 CA River Plate (Montevideo) 2-0
24/09/2022
22:00
826012
Atlético Bucaramanga 0 0 Once Caldas 0-0
24/09/2022
22:00
824281
San Martín Tucumán 2 0 AlmIrante Brown 0-0
24/09/2022
23:00
855388
Deportivo Coopsol 2 0 Deportivo Llacuaba 1-0
24/09/2022
23:00
855389
Juan Aurich 3 0 Sport Chavelines Juniors 2-0
24/09/2022
23:00
826787
Figueirense 0 0 ABC 0-0
24/09/2022
23:00
824328
Valledupar 3 3 Deportivo Rionegro 2-0
24/09/2022
23:00
826788
Paysandu 1 1 Vitoria FC 0-0
24/09/2022
23:30
836400
Cesar Vallejo 3 2 Melgar 2-2
24/09/2022
23:30
824325
Llaneros FC 2 0 Expreso Rojo 2-0

24 September 2022 Saturday FOOTBALL RESULTS

24 September 2022 Saturday Free football results for matches played on the day.

Daily football match results are generating.

With our free soccer match results, our users can follow the coupons they have created.

dailyfootballpredictions.com, you can find it on our Football Results page on our website.

The football lovers can follow the results of the football match that we have prepared for the prediction lovers.