EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

13 October 2021 Wednesday - RESULTS

Date :
Date
Code
Home FT Rival HT
13/10/2021
00:00
537805
San Luis 0 0 Deportes Santa Cruz 0-0
13/10/2021
00:00
538488
Sporting San José 2 1 Jicaral 2-0
13/10/2021
00:00
527175
New England II 1 0 Forward Madison 1-0
13/10/2021
00:00
534818
Deportivo Rionegro 2 0 Expreso Rojo 1-0
13/10/2021
01:00
538732
Red Bull Bragantino 1 0 Atlético GO FC 0-0
13/10/2021
01:00
539007
Sampaio Corrêa FC 0 1 Vitoria FC 0-1
13/10/2021
01:00
538050
Correcaminos UAT 1 2 Venados 1-0
13/10/2021
01:00
570464
Rampla Juniors 1 1 Uruguay Mdeo 0-0
13/10/2021
01:00
537841
Pérez Zeledón 0 1 Herediano 0-1
13/10/2021
02:00
532740
Fortaleza C.E.I.F. 0 0 Boyaca Chico 0-0
13/10/2021
02:30
537922
Deportes Iquique 1 0 Cobreloa 0-0
13/10/2021
03:00
538503
San Carlos 0 1 Cartaginés 0-1
13/10/2021
03:05
537979
Tlaxcala 1 1 Pumas De Tabasco 0-0
13/10/2021
03:05
549276
Gimnasia Mendoza 0 3 Belgrano 0-1
13/10/2021
03:30
539331
Cruzeiro 0 0 Botafogo 0-0
13/10/2021
03:30
570465
Danubio 0 1 CA Juventud -
13/10/2021
03:30
538677
Bahia BA 0 0 Palmeiras 0-0
13/10/2021
04:00
556167
FC Edmonton 3 4 Atlético Ottawa 1-2
13/10/2021
04:00
537934
Alajuelense 1 0 Santos de Guápiles 0-0
13/10/2021
04:05
533344
Deportes Quindío 2 3 Deportivo Pereira 1-2
13/10/2021
05:05
538631
Zacatepec 2 2 Tampico Madero 0-2
13/10/2021
09:30
570419
Shenzhen Ruby 7 0 Shaanxi WB 5-0
13/10/2021
10:30
568708
Guangzhou 0 1 Qingdao YI 0-1
13/10/2021
10:30
570407
Tianjin Teda 3 0 Beijing Sport University 2-0
13/10/2021
11:00
570413
Chongqing Lifan 2 0 Wuhan Three Towns 0-0
13/10/2021
13:00
568735
Kasetsart 0 1 Phrae United 0-0
13/10/2021
13:00
570415
Changchun Yatai 4 0 Hangzhou Lucheng 1-0
13/10/2021
13:00
568739
Customs United 1 2 Lampang 1-1
13/10/2021
14:00
538831
Karakopru Bld 0 0 Cankaya FK 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
568734
Ranong 1 1 Chiangmai 1-1
13/10/2021
14:00
538591
Batman Petrolspor 1 0 Karaman Belediyespor 1-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538710
Edirnespor 0 0 Icel Idmanyurdu 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
568751
Rayong 0 1 Trat 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
564823
Bangladesh 1 1 Nepal 1-0
13/10/2021
14:00
568742
Lamphun Warrior 3 0 Chainat 2-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538915
Nevsehir Bld 4 0 Sancaktepe FK 1-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538741
Yildirimspor 2 0 Mamak FK 1-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538790
Karabukspor 0 1 Belediye Derincespor 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
559251
BG Pathum United 2 1 Muang Thong United 2-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538808
Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1 0 Modafen 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538567
Bld. Kutahyaspor 2 1 Osmaniyespor 1-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538565
Ofspor 0 0 Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
537787
Mardin Fosfat 1 1 Erokspor 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
537794
68 Aksaray Bld 3 0 Duzcespor 1-0
13/10/2021
14:00
537824
Bayrampasaspor 0 1 Erzin Spor 0-1
13/10/2021
14:00
537945
Erbaaspor 2 0 Kahta 02 Spor 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538186
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 1 3 Altindag Bld 0-1
13/10/2021
14:00
537961
Hendekspor 0 1 1954 Kelkit 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538134
Hacettepe 1 1 Yesilyurt Bld 0-1
13/10/2021
14:00
538237
Kusadasi GSK 2 0 Sile Yildizspor 2-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538401
76 Igdir Bld 1 1 52 Orduspor FK 1-1
13/10/2021
14:00
538426
Ceyhanspor 0 0 Agri 1970 Spor 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538564
Elazigspor 4 3 Catalcaspor 1-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538561
Kestelspor 1 2 Yomraspor 1-1
13/10/2021
14:00
537515
Arnavutkoy Bld 3 1 Artvin Hopaspor 1-1
13/10/2021
14:00
538512
Gumushanespor 0 0 Karsiyaka 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538475
Kizilcabolukspor 0 0 Carsambaspor 0-0
13/10/2021
14:00
538473
Fatsa Bld 0 0 Bergama Bld 0-0
13/10/2021
14:30
568740
Ayutthaya United 4 0 Siam Navy 1-0
13/10/2021
14:30
537710
Tom Tomsk 1 1 Dolgoprudny 1-0
13/10/2021
14:30
570412
Shandong Luneng 1 0 Nantong Zhiyun 0-0
13/10/2021
15:00
564887
Radnik Surdulica 2 0 Radnicki Kragujevac 2-0
13/10/2021
15:00
568744
Khonkaen 1 0 Nakhon Pathom 0-0
13/10/2021
15:00
568745
Sukhothai 2 2 Muangkan 0-2
13/10/2021
15:00
568750
Udon Thani 1 0 Raj Pracha 1-0
13/10/2021
15:00
538155
Krasnodar II 1 1 Torpedo Moskova 1-1
13/10/2021
16:00
572308
Kabwe Warriors 0 2 ZESCO United 0-0
13/10/2021
16:00
524763
Partizán Bardejov 0 0 FK Humenné 0-0
13/10/2021
16:00
537992
Gazovik Orenburg 2 0 Tekstilshchik 2-0
13/10/2021
17:00
538873
Fakel 0 1 SKA-Energiya 0-1
13/10/2021
17:30
538414
Metallurg Lipetsk 1 0 Veles 0-0
13/10/2021
17:55
542938
Al Sahel 2 1 Al Rbeea 0-1
13/10/2021
18:00
573267
Peña Deportiva 0 1 Lleida Esportiu 0-1
13/10/2021
18:00
537750
Akron 2 1 Alaniya II 0-1
13/10/2021
18:00
571586
Ebro 1 0 Izarra 0-0
13/10/2021
18:00
538178
KAMAZ 1 1 Yenisey 1-0
13/10/2021
18:00
538185
Neftekhimik 5 0 Spartak Moskova II 1-0
13/10/2021
18:00
538365
Magallanes 3 0 Universidad Concepción 1-0
13/10/2021
18:30
537907
Rotor Volgograd 1 3 Urozhay 1-1
13/10/2021
18:30
542931
Al-Ain 2 0 Al Adalh Club 1-0
13/10/2021
19:00
550870
Stockholm Internazionale 0 3 Elfsborg 0-2
13/10/2021
19:00
564820
India 3 1 Maldives 1-1
13/10/2021
19:00
538855
Orduspor 1967 1 1 Fethiyespor 1-0
13/10/2021
19:00
550869
Sarpsborg 08 II 4 1 Hønefoss BK 1-0
13/10/2021
19:50
542947
Al Draih 0 2 Al Khaleej 0-0
13/10/2021
19:50
542946
Al-Kawkab 1 0 Al Shoalah 0-0
13/10/2021
20:00
549398
Meuselwitz 3 1 Tennis Borussia 1-1
13/10/2021
20:00
538000
Baltika 0 2 Volgar-Gazprom 0-0
13/10/2021
20:00
571587
Guijuelo 2 1 Navalcarnero 0-1
13/10/2021
20:00
575364
Auerbach 2 3 Babelsberg 0-3
13/10/2021
20:00
549399
Chemnitzer FC 2 3 Lokomotive Leipzig 0-1
13/10/2021
20:00
549393
Rosenheim 0 3 Illertissen 0-0
13/10/2021
20:30
404757
Karlberg 5 1 Gamla Upsala 2-1
13/10/2021
21:00
546771
Primavera SP 2 2 Santos B 1-1
13/10/2021
21:00
537522
Bristol Rovers 1 2 Chelsea U21 1-1
13/10/2021
21:00
568709
Sunderland 2 1 Manchester United U21 0-0
13/10/2021
21:00
571588
Real Avilés 0 0 Real Racing Santander 0-0
13/10/2021
21:00
571583
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 4 Leioa 0-2
13/10/2021
21:00
571581
Juventud Torremolinos 1 2 Cordoba 1-1
13/10/2021
21:15
571584
Yeclano 0 2 Xerez 0-1
13/10/2021
21:20
555931
FC Cascavel 1 1 Londrina 1-0
13/10/2021
21:30
571585
Merida AD 0 2 Moralo 0-2
13/10/2021
21:45
538537
Cefn Druids 0 1 Aberystwyth Town 0-1
13/10/2021
21:45
537989
Tiverton Town 2 3 Dorchester Town 0-0
13/10/2021
21:45
550867
Carrick Rangers 0 2 Coleraine 0-1
13/10/2021
21:45
550862
Warrenpoint Town 1 0 Loughgall 1-0
13/10/2021
22:00
538491
CD Santiago Morning 2 0 Barnechea 2-0
13/10/2021
23:00
537702
Grecia 3 1 Guanacasteca 1-0

13 October 2021 Wednesday FOOTBALL RESULTS

13 October 2021 Wednesday Free football results for matches played on the day.

Daily football match results are generating.

With our free soccer match results, our users can follow the coupons they have created.

You can follow the results of the match by visiting our page momentarily. You can find the results of many leagues around the world.

dailyfootballpredictions.com, you can find it on our Football Results page on our website.

The football lovers can follow the results of the football match that we have prepared for the prediction lovers.