19 November 2022 Saturday - RESULTS

Date :
Date
Code
Home FT Rival HT
19/11/2022
04:00
886053
Wellington Olympic 7 1 Christchurch United 4-1
19/11/2022
05:00
886051
Birkenhead United 2 0 Auckland Utd 1-0
19/11/2022
06:00
886052
Melville United 4 3 Napier 4-3
19/11/2022
08:00
915706
Gamba Osaka 2 1 Eintracht Frankfurt 0-1
19/11/2022
10:00
886031
Resources Capital 0 1 Southern District RSA 0-1
19/11/2022
11:30
912685
Real Kashmir 2 0 Rajasthan Utd 1-0
19/11/2022
12:30
928087
Tampines Rovers 3 2 Hougang United 1-1
19/11/2022
13:00
886175
Hoang Anh Gia Lai 1 1 TT Ha Noi 0-1
19/11/2022
13:00
886139
Agri 1970 Spor 0 0 Karsiyaka 0-0
19/11/2022
13:00
886176
Viettel 3 0 Da Nang 2-0
19/11/2022
13:00
886030
Eastern Football Team 0 1 Warriors 0-1
19/11/2022
13:00
886173
TT Ha Noi II 2 1 Binh Duong 1-0
19/11/2022
13:00
886174
Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh 2 1 Lam So'n Thanh Hoa 2-1
19/11/2022
13:00
886177
Binh Dinh 2 1 Ho Chi Minh 0-0
19/11/2022
13:00
886178
Song Lam Nghe An 2 1 Nam Dinh 1-1
19/11/2022
13:30
886127
Ranong 0 2 Nakhon Pathom 0-0
19/11/2022
13:30
917772
Ankara Keciorengucu 2 0 Denizlispor 1-0
19/11/2022
13:30
917773
Manisa FK 0 0 BB Erzurumspor 0-0
19/11/2022
13:45
904172
Kheybar 0 0 Khooshe Talaee 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886131
Bangkok United 1 1 Prachuap 0-1
19/11/2022
14:00
886135
Bld. Kutahyaspor 1 0 Sile Yildizspor 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886158
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresi 0 0 Efeler 09 Spor 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886146
Gumushanespor 0 0 Karaman Belediyespor 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886142
Elazigspor 1 2 1922 Konyaspor 1-1
19/11/2022
14:00
886138
Yomraspor 2 1 Edirnespor 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886141
52 Orduspor FK 1 0 Karakopru Bld 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886137
Yeni Amasyaspor 1 0 1954 Kelkit 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
927766
Leixoes 2 1 UD Oliveirense 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886123
Raj Pracha 1 0 Chiangmai 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886124
Ayutthaya United 1 1 Uthai Thani 0-1
19/11/2022
14:00
886152
Artvin Hopaspor 2 2 Kepez Belediyespor 1-1
19/11/2022
14:00
886156
68 Aksaray Bld 1 0 Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886151
Eynesil Blds 1 1 Darica Genclerbirligi 1-1
19/11/2022
14:00
886159
Sapanca 1 0 Mus Menderesspor 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886150
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor 1 1 Orduspor 1967 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886149
Kusadasi GSK 3 0 Ofspor 2-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886148
Kirikkale Buyuk Anadolu 0 0 76 Igdir Bld 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886161
Dnipro-1 2 1 Shakhtar 1-1
19/11/2022
14:00
886147
Ergene Velimesespor 0 1 Turgutluspor 0-1
19/11/2022
14:00
886145
Kestelspor 3 0 Kahramanmarasspor 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886144
Bulvarspor 3 0 Elazig Bld FK 2-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886143
Icel Idmanyurdu 2 0 Altindag Bld 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886153
Fatsa Bld 2 1 Akhisarspor 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886154
Beyoglu Yeni Carsi FK 4 1 Osmaniyespor 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886155
Bergama Bld 3 1 Erbaaspor 1-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886140
Nevsehir Bld 3 0 Belediye Derincespor 0-0
19/11/2022
14:00
886157
Nigde Anadolu 0 3 Arguvan BSK 0-2
19/11/2022
14:00
886160
Cankaya FK 2 2 Yildirimspor 0-2
19/11/2022
14:00
886040
Croatia U19 1 2 Finland U19 1-2
19/11/2022
14:00
886136
Catalcaspor 1 1 Eskisehirspor 0-0
19/11/2022
14:30
886126
Trat 1 0 Samut Prakan City 1-0
19/11/2022
14:30
886128
Chiangrai United 3 1 Muang Thong United 2-1
19/11/2022
15:00
886163
Kolos Kovalivka 1 2 Vorskla 0-1
19/11/2022
15:00
885873
Lyseng 0 4 Middelfart 0-1
19/11/2022
15:00
886129
Sukhothai 0 0 Nong Bua Pitchaya 0-0
19/11/2022
15:00
885875
Vanløse 1 2 Ishøj 1-0
19/11/2022
15:00
885877
HIK 1 3 Aarhus Fremad 0-2
19/11/2022
15:00
885857
FK Velež 2 2 Sloga Doboj 1-1
19/11/2022
15:00
910052
Exeter City 0 2 Ipswich Town 0-1
19/11/2022
15:00
886033
Chennaiyin F.C. 3 1 Jamshedpur 1-0
19/11/2022
15:30
885876
VSK Århus 3 0 Dalum 2-0
19/11/2022
15:30
888285
Rogaška 5 3 NK Rudar Velenje 2-3
19/11/2022
15:30
888286
ND Ilirija 2 3 Aluminij 1-1
19/11/2022
15:30
886130
Thai Port 1 3 Buriram PEA 1-1
19/11/2022
15:30
914956
Linas-Montlhery 2 1 Paris 13 Atletico 2-1
19/11/2022
15:30
888284
Dob 1 1 Bistrica 0-1
19/11/2022
15:40
886169
Masfoot Sports Club 2 1 Al Urooba 0-1
19/11/2022
15:40
886172
Baynounah 0 3 Dibba Al Hisn 0-3
19/11/2022
15:40
886170
Al Thaid 3 0 Dubai City FC 2-0
19/11/2022
15:45
886171
AL Arabi (UAE) 9 2 Fursan 4-1
19/11/2022
15:45
885874
FA 2000 2 0 Holstebro 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885989
Alemannia Aachen 0 0 Kaan-Marienborn 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885991
Wuppertaler SV 2 0 Fortuna Koln 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885992
Koln II 0 0 SV Lippstadt 08 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885993
Rot Weiss Ahlen 0 3 Preussen Munster 0-1
19/11/2022
16:00
885995
Wiedenbruck 3 0 Duren Merzenich 1-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885996
Freiberg 3 1 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. 2-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885988
Wattenscheid 09 3 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 0-2
19/11/2022
16:00
885987
SV 1919 Straelen 0 0 Rodinghausen 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885972
Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3 0 Heimstetten 1-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885970
Ansbach 3 1 Greuther Furth II 2-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885969
Buchbach 3 2 Rain / Lech 3-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885968
Unterhaching 1 0 Augsburg II 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885967
Pipinsried 1 2 Wurzburger Kickers 1-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885961
Atlas Delmenhorst 0 2 Hannover 96 II 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885963
Lubeck 0 1 Eintracht Norderstedt 0-1
19/11/2022
16:00
885997
Hessen Kassel 1 1 Wormatia Worms 0-1
19/11/2022
16:00
885999
Aalen 2 1 FSV Frankfurt 1-0
19/11/2022
16:00
917774
Adanaspor 2 1 Altinordu 1-1
19/11/2022
16:00
914961
Oissel 1 1 Loon-Plage 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
926988
Austria Klagenfurt 2 1 Grazer AK 1-0
19/11/2022
16:00
925445
Oued Ellil 1 0 Jerba 1-0
19/11/2022
16:00
925444
Kairouan 3 1 Gabès 2-1
19/11/2022
16:00
925442
Radès 2 0 Rogba Tataouine 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
925441
CS Korba 1 1 Marsa 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
925440
Bembla 0 0 Mohamdia 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885880
Brabrand 1 2 B 93 0-0
19/11/2022
16:00
885879
Frem 1 3 Kolding IF 0-3
19/11/2022
16:00
885953
Ashton United 3 0 Bamber Bridge 1-0
19/11/2022
16:00
886000
Ulm 2 2 TSV Steinbach 1-1
19/11/2022
16:30
886049
Pro Vercelli 1 1 Pizzighettone 1-1
19/11/2022
16:30
886048
Mantova 0 0 FeralpiSalò 0-0
19/11/2022
16:30
886046
Sangiuliano 1 2 Arzignano Valchiampo 0-2
19/11/2022
16:30
886045
Pro Patria 0 1 Juventus II 0-0
19/11/2022
16:30
886042
Pordenone 1 0 Novara 0-0
19/11/2022
16:30
914945
Granville 6 0 Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau 4-0
19/11/2022
16:30
885927
Royston Town FC 4 2 Hitchin Town 1-1
19/11/2022
16:30
886041
Renate 3 4 Pro Sesto 2-0
19/11/2022
17:00
910955
Ebbsfleet United 0 1 Eastbourne Borough 0-1
19/11/2022
17:00
886032
Hyderabad 0 1 Kerala Blasters 0-1
19/11/2022
17:00
888287
Krka 2 1 Nafta 1-1
19/11/2022
17:00
886193
Conwy United 1 1 Chirk AAA 0-0
19/11/2022
17:00
886188
Llanidloes Town 2 2 Gresford Athletic 1-2
19/11/2022
17:00
914951
Feignies-Aulnoye 0 3 Valenciennes 0-1
19/11/2022
17:00
914968
Grenoble 2 0 Villefranche 1-0
19/11/2022
17:00
886186
Cwmbran Celtic 1 4 Afan Lido 0-2
19/11/2022
17:00
886185
Llantwit Major 0 1 Llanelli Town 0-0
19/11/2022
17:00
886064
Knockbreda 1 1 Annagh United 1-0
19/11/2022
17:00
914931
Baník Ostrava 2 3 Sparta Prague 1-1
19/11/2022
17:00
926987
Ruanda 1 0 Sudan 1-0
19/11/2022
17:00
926994
Israel U21 1 1 Ukraine U21 1-0
19/11/2022
17:00
927826
Latvia 1 1 Iceland 0-0
19/11/2022
17:00
927802
Estonia 2 0 Lithuania 0-0
19/11/2022
17:00
885962
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2 1 Kickers Emden 0-1
19/11/2022
17:00
886192
Llandudno 0 1 Ruthin Town 0-1
19/11/2022
17:30
886187
Carmarthen Town 2 4 Briton Ferry 2-1
19/11/2022
17:30
886119
Basel II 0 0 Biel-Bienne 0-0
19/11/2022
17:30
886190
Guilsfield 4 1 Penrhyncoch 1-1
19/11/2022
17:30
886191
Cefn Druids 2 1 Mold Alexandra 1-0
19/11/2022
17:30
886179
UWIC Cardiff 1 0 Bala Town 0-0
19/11/2022
17:30
886182
Flint Town United 1 4 Newtown 1-0
19/11/2022
17:30
886181
Airbus UK 1 2 Haverfordwest County 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886114
Rapperswil-Jona 2 1 Bavois 2-1
19/11/2022
18:00
885956
Atherton Collieries 1 1 Stalybridge Celtic 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885955
United of Manchester 1 3 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910924
Warrington Town 0 1 Guiseley 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886117
SC Cham 0 2 Baden 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885952
Belper Town 2 2 Whitby Town 1-2
19/11/2022
18:00
885950
Rylands 2 0 Morpeth Town 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885957
Radcliffe 1 2 Nantwich Town 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
885959
South Shields 2 0 Stafford Rangers 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
890146
St Ives Town 1 1 Needham Market 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
890147
Ilkeston Town 2 0 Barwell 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
891022
Tiverton Town 2 2 Merthyr Town 2-2
19/11/2022
18:00
915712
Kuwait 2 0 Lebanon 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910921
Chorley 1 0 Leek Town 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910923
Marine 1 0 Scarborough Athletic 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910922
Southport 1 3 Curzon Ashton 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
885938
Salisbury 0 0 Yate Town 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885937
Gosport Borough 2 3 Chesham United 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885934
Hayes & Yeading United 1 2 Hartley Wintney 1-2
19/11/2022
18:00
914934
Bohemians 1905 3 0 Hlučín 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
914973
FCSR Haguenau 1 2 Belfort 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886095
Clyde 3 3 Falkirk 2-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886062
Dundela 4 0 Ballinamallard United 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886061
Warrenpoint Town 4 2 Dergview 3-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886060
Institute 1 0 H&W Welders 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886122
Zurih II 1 1 Bruhl 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886121
Stade Nyonnais 0 1 Bulle 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
862865
Bromsgrove Sporting 3 0 Nuneaton Borough 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885919
AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 3 Stourbridge 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885922
Basford United 1 1 Rushall Olympic 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885923
Mickleover Sports 4 3 Stratford Town 3-1
19/11/2022
18:00
885931
Weston-super-Mare 2 0 Poole Town 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885932
Truro City 3 0 Winchester City 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885933
North Leigh 0 2 Hendon 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886120
Chiasso 2 1 Breitenrain 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886054
Glenavon 0 0 Coleraine 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885905
Dagenham & Redbridge 2 1 Scunthorpe United 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
885906
Maidstone United 0 0 Oldham Athletic 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885907
Dorking Wanderers 2 3 Bromley 1-2
19/11/2022
18:00
885908
York City 1 2 Wealdstone 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885909
Chesterfield 2 0 Solihull Moors 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885910
Wrexham 2 0 Aldershot Town 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885911
Barnet 1 0 Torquay United 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885912
Woking 1 1 Altrincham 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885913
Gateshead 3 1 Southend United 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885914
Notts County 0 0 Yeovil Town 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
885915
Maidenhead United 2 1 Eastleigh 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886100
Stenhousemuir 1 1 Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886099
Annan Athletic 1 3 Elgin City 0-2
19/11/2022
18:00
886056
Crusaders 4 0 Newry City AFC 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886059
Carrick Rangers 2 0 Portadown FC 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886086
Raith Rovers 2 5 Queen's Park 1-2
19/11/2022
18:00
886087
Dundee FC 1 0 Hamilton Academical 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886088
Cove Rangers 1 2 Greenock Morton 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886089
Partick Thistle 3 0 Arbroath 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910091
Grimsby Town 1 1 Stevenage 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886090
Inverness CT 2 2 Ayr United 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886096
Stirling Albion 3 1 East Fife 2-1
19/11/2022
18:00
886097
Albion Rovers FC 1 0 Stranraer 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886098
Dumbarton 2 2 Forfar Athletic 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
885916
Halifax Town 1 0 Boreham Wood 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886091
Edinburgh City 4 3 Alloa Athletic 1-3
19/11/2022
18:00
910088
Barrow 3 1 Hartlepool United 3-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910089
Bradford City 1 3 Northampton Town 0-2
19/11/2022
18:00
910090
Colchester United 3 0 Doncaster Rovers FC 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910092
Harrogate Town 3 0 Mansfield Town 3-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910093
Newport County 2 0 Gillingham 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910094
Salford City 1 4 Carlisle United 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910095
Stockport County 1 2 Leyton Orient 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910096
Sutton United 1 0 Rochdale 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910097
Swindon Town 0 1 Crewe Alexandra 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910098
Tranmere Rovers 0 2 AFC Wimbledon 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910099
Walsall 2 1 Crawley Town 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910062
Sheffield Wednesday 1 0 Shrewsbury Town 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910061
Port Vale 1 0 Charlton Athletic 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886092
Airdrie United 1 0 Kelty Hearts 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910938
Darlington 1883 4 1 Alfreton Town 3-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886094
Peterhead 0 2 Dunfermline Athletic 0-2
19/11/2022
18:00
910053
Barnsley 3 1 Milton Keynes Dons 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910054
Bristol Rovers 1 0 Peterborough United 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910055
Burton Albion 2 2 Plymouth Argyle 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910056
Cambridge United 0 1 Accrington Stanley 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910057
Cheltenham Town 1 0 Wycombe Wanderers 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910058
Fleetwood Town FC 1 2 Bolton 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910059
Lincoln City 2 1 Morecambe 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910060
Oxford United 1 1 Forest Green Rovers 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
886093
Queen of the South 4 0 Montrose 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910926
Spennymoor Town 3 2 Runcorn Linnets 3-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910946
Taunton Town 2 1 Dulwich Hamlet 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910947
Tonbridge Angels 2 4 Bracknell Town 1-2
19/11/2022
18:00
910948
AFC Fylde 2 1 Colne FC 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910949
Banbury United 6 0 Stowmarket Town 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910950
Lewes 2 2 Bognor Regis Town 2-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910951
Peterborough Sports 3 2 Cheshunt 2-2
19/11/2022
18:00
910952
Welling United 3 2 Havant & Waterlooville 2-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910953
Coalville Town 2 0 Hednesford Town 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910954
Matlock Town 1 2 Marske United 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910956
King's Lynn Town 1 1 Hemel Hempstead Town 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910957
Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 1 Folkestone Invicta 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910958
Oxford City 1 1 Plymouth Parkway 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910959
Hanwell Town 0 3 Slough Town 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910945
Blyth Spartans 4 2 Buxton 1-2
19/11/2022
18:00
910944
Braintree Town 1 0 Brackley Town 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910931
Billericay Town 1 3 Bath City 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910932
Heybridge Swifts 3 0 Hereford 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910933
Chelmsford City 2 1 Redditch United 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910934
Swindon Supermarine 4 0 Dartford 2-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910935
Concord Rangers 2 4 Harrow Borough 1-3
19/11/2022
18:00
910925
Chester 2 1 Lancaster City 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910936
Tavistock 1 2 Hungerford Town 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910937
Hampton & Richmond 0 1 Farnborough 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910939
St. Albans City 1 2 Kidderminster Harriers 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910940
Leiston 4 3 Alvechurch 3-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910941
Kings Langley 1 2 AFC Telford United 1-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910942
Leamington 1 0 Bishop's Stortford 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910943
Kettering Town 1 0 Gloucester City 0-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910960
Uxbridge 1 1 Dover Athletic 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910961
Worthing 4 2 Weymouth 2-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910962
Tamworth FC 1 1 Boston United 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
910927
Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 2 Farsley Celt 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
925793
Kongsvinger 2 1 Sandefjord 0-1
19/11/2022
18:00
885854
Beerschot-Wilrijk 1 0 Club Brugge II 1-0
19/11/2022
18:00
910963
Hastings United 1 2 Chippenham Town 0-1
19/11/2022
18:15
909917
Ponferradina 1 1 Real Oviedo 0-0
19/11/2022
18:30
927752
N. Madeira 2 0 Portimonense 0-0
19/11/2022
18:30
913806
Den Bosch 0 2 VVV 0-1
19/11/2022
18:30
888338
Beasain 1 2 Racing Rioja 1-1
19/11/2022
18:30
886036
United Arab Emirates 2 1 Kazakhstan 1-0
19/11/2022
18:45
888323
Bergantiños 1 0 Ourense CF 1-0
19/11/2022
19:00
886109
AD Alcorcon 2 0 Algeciras 1-0
19/11/2022
19:00
914935
Thaon 2 2 Sochaux 0-1
19/11/2022
19:00
888272
Baltika 1 0 Shinnik 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
886118
Young Boys II 3 0 Kriens 1-0
19/11/2022
19:00
927873
El Dakhleya 1 1 Haras El Hodood 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
888321
Polvorín 0 2 Zamora 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
886110
Gimnàstic Tarragona 2 1 Castellon 1-1
19/11/2022
19:00
886111
Eldense 2 0 Cornella 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
888326
Real Valladolid II 0 1 Laredo 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
914952
Épinal 0 1 Metz 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
914954
Union Cosnoise 0 2 Paris FC 0-1
19/11/2022
19:00
914940
Chambéry 4 1 Rumilly V. 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
914971
Amiens SC 10 0 Aiglon 4-0
19/11/2022
19:00
885855
Široki Brijeg 1 0 Tuzla City 0-0
19/11/2022
19:00
885856
Željezničar 1 1 Posušje 1-0
19/11/2022
19:00
914955
Alencon 0 0 Stade Pontivy 0-0
19/11/2022
19:30
886050
Vicenza Virtus 4 0 Triestina 3-0
19/11/2022
19:30
886044
Trento Calcio 1921 0 2 Virtus Verona 0-1
19/11/2022
19:30
886043
Calcio Padova 2 2 AlbinoLeffe 1-0
19/11/2022
19:30
925787
Italy U21 2 4 Germany U21 0-1
19/11/2022
19:30
886047
Lecco 3 1 Piacenza 1-1
19/11/2022
19:30
902342
Albania 2 0 Armenia 1-0
19/11/2022
20:00
884574
Aarau 1 0 FC Schaffhausen 1-0
19/11/2022
20:00
914974
Onet-le-Château 0 1 Grasse 0-1
19/11/2022
20:00
902341
Gibraltar 1 0 Andorra 1-0
19/11/2022
20:00
914975
Drapeau Fougères 0 1 Avranches 0-0
19/11/2022
20:00
914943
Bourges 1 1 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0-0
19/11/2022
20:00
914948
Les Herbiers 2 2 Guingamp 1-2
19/11/2022
20:00
891025
Turkey 2 1 Czech Republic 1-0
19/11/2022
20:00
902343
Kosovo 1 1 Faroe Islands 0-0
19/11/2022
20:00
884577
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 0 Yverdon Sport 2-0
19/11/2022
20:15
886180
Penybont 0 0 The New Saints 0-0
19/11/2022
20:30
909916
Sporting Gijon 2 2 CD Leganes 2-1
19/11/2022
20:30
909919
Tenerife 2 0 Huesca 0-0
19/11/2022
20:45
913807
Heracles 3 0 TOP Oss 2-0
19/11/2022
21:00
886107
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 2 Talavera 0-1
19/11/2022
21:00
886113
Barcelona II 2 0 Athletic Club II 2-0
19/11/2022
21:00
886112
Real Murcia 1 0 UD Logrones 1-0
19/11/2022
21:00
927775
Tondela 0 0 Estoril 0-0
19/11/2022
21:00
886108
Pontevedra 0 0 Fuenlabrada 0-0
19/11/2022
21:30
886063
Ards 3 3 Ballyclare Comrades 2-1
19/11/2022
22:00
885853
Waasland-Beveren 1 1 RWDM 1-0
19/11/2022
22:00
913808
MVV Maastricht 1 0 Almere City 1-0
19/11/2022
22:00
914942
Trélissac 2 3 Bordeaux 2-0
19/11/2022
22:30
909114
CSD Colo-Colo 1 0 Real Betis 0-0
19/11/2022
22:30
912715
Sweden 2 0 Algeria 1-0
19/11/2022
23:00
909921
Real Zaragoza 1 1 Málaga FC 0-0
19/11/2022
23:00
926698
Jicaral 2 2 AD Municipal Liberia 0-1
19/11/2022
23:00
913809
NAC Breda 0 2 Zwolle 0-2
19/11/2022
23:00
928074
France U21 1 1 Norway U21 1-0
19/11/2022
23:30
927760
Vilafranquense 0 0 Vitoria Guimaraes 0-0

19 November 2022 Saturday FOOTBALL RESULTS

19 November 2022 Saturday Free football results for matches played on the day.

Daily football match results are generating.

With our free soccer match results, our users can follow the coupons they have created.

dailyfootballpredictions.com, you can find it on our Football Results page on our website.

The football lovers can follow the results of the football match that we have prepared for the prediction lovers.