EnglishFrenchGermanItalianPortugueseRussianSpanish

BATE Team Analysis

BATE you can find the results and details of the matches played by the team on our page.

Soccer Schedule

Date League Home Rival HT FT
25/07/2021 Vysshaya Liga BATE Dinamo Brest - -

Soccer Odds & Tips

Tips Odds Percent
0,5 Over 1.00 %92.24
HT 2,5 Under 1.05 %89.53
DC 1X 1.05 %85.98
4,5 Under 1.07 %81.46
3,5 Under 1.24 %76.92
DC 12 1.09 %75.91
HT 0,5 Over 1.28 %68.48
FT1 1.31 %68.18
1.5 Over 1.19 %67.35
GG / BTTS No 1.53 %64.15
HT 1,5 Under 1.31 %63.29
2.5 OVER 1.64 %56.10
GG / BTTS Yes 1.81 %52.08
Odd 1.67 %51.35
Even 1.66 %49.21
HT1 1.75 %48.64
TG 2-3 1.71 %47.87
2.5 UNDER 1.68 %47.73
HT 1,5 Over 2.28 %46.15
HT/FT 1/1 1.76 %44.44
DC X2 2.02 %42.59
HTX 2.02 %31.91
1.5 Under 2.75 %27.70
3,5 Over 2.50 %27.29
HT 0,5 Under 2.39 %26.92
TG 0-1 2.85 %25.61
Score 2-0 4.90 %25.00
TG 4-5 3.05 %24.79
HT/FT X/1 3.05 %20.20
FTX 3.65 %18.95
HT/FT X/X 4.80 %17.86
Score 0-0 9.60 %17.65
Score 1-0 5.00 %13.21
4,5 Over 3.75 %12.36
HT2 5.50 %11.51
Score 2-1 6.60 %10.66
HT 2,5 Over 4.00 %10.60
Score 1-1 7.00 %9.73
FT2 5.20 %8.63
0,5 Under 4.50 %8.60
Score 4-0 14.00 %6.12
Score 2-2 18.00 %5.83
HT/FT 1/X 15.00 %4.61
HT/FT X/2 11.00 %3.83
TG 6+ 11.00 %3.51
HT/FT 2/X 16.00 %3.40
Score 0-1 13.00 %2.93
HT/FT 2/1 20.00 %2.81
Score 4-1 20.00 %2.34
Score 5-0 35.00 %2.15
Score 1-2 18.00 %1.64
Score 0-2 35.00 %1.48
Score 5-1 50.00 %1.20
Score 4-2 50.00 %1.04
Score 2-3 70.00 %0.90
HT/FT 1/2 60.00 %0.66
Score 3-3 100.00 %0.49
Score 1-3 70.00 %0.45
Score 0-3 150.00 %0.39
Score 2-4 250.00 %0.16
Score 1-4 250.00 %0.16
Score 6-0 100.00 %0.12
Score 1-5 250.00 %0.10
Score 0-4 250.00 %0.07
Score 0-5 250.00 %0.07
Score 0-6 250.00 %0.04
HT/FT 2/2 9.20 %0.00
Score 3-1 9.80 %0.00
Score 3-2 27.00 %0.00
Score 3-0 7.20 %0.00
Score Other 29.00 %0.00
Date
League
Home Rival HT Score FT Score -
22/07/2021
Dinamo Batumi BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
16/07/2021
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 0-4 3-4 Result Details
04/07/2021
PRL
Vitebsk BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
27/06/2021
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 3-0 Result Details
19/06/2021
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
12/06/2021
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 1-0 3-0 Result Details
29/05/2021
PRL
BATE Slavia 2-0 3-0 Result Details
23/05/2021
CUP
BATE Isloch 1-0 2-1 Result Details
19/05/2021
PRL
BATE Sputnik 2-1 2-1 Result Details
15/05/2021
PRL
BATE Ruh Brest 1-2 3-2 Result Details
09/05/2021
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 1-0 1-0 Result Details
05/05/2021
CUP
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 1-1 1-1 Result Details
01/05/2021
PRL
BATE Smorgon 1-0 1-0 Result Details
25/04/2021
PRL
Isloch BATE 1-1 1-4 Result Details
21/04/2021
CUP
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 2-1 4-1 Result Details
17/04/2021
PRL
BATE Zorka-BDU 2-1 2-1 Result Details
11/04/2021
PRL
Minsk BATE 0-0 2-2 Result Details
07/04/2021
CUP
Vitebsk BATE 1-2 2-3 Result Details
03/04/2021
PRL
BATE Gomel 1-1 3-2 Result Details
20/03/2021
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
14/03/2021
PRL
BATE Slutsksakhar 1-0 3-0 Result Details
07/03/2021
CUP
BATE Vitebsk 1-1 2-1 Result Details
02/03/2021
SUC
Shakhtyor BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
05/12/2020
CUP
BATE Dinamo Brest 2-1 4-2 Result Details
28/11/2020
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
22/11/2020
PRL
BATE Belshina 1-0 5-0 Result Details
07/11/2020
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-1 1-1 Result Details
24/10/2020
PRL
BATE Vitebsk 1-0 3-1 Result Details
18/10/2020
PRL
Isloch BATE 1-1 2-2 Result Details
26/09/2020
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-1 2-4 Result Details
20/09/2020
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 1-2 1-3 Result Details
17/09/2020
UEL
CSKA Sofia BATE 1-0 2-0 Result Details
12/09/2020
PRL
BATE Smolevichy 2-0 5-2 Result Details
23/08/2020
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
08/08/2020
PRL
BATE Gorodeya 1-0 1-0 Result Details
02/08/2020
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 1-2 3-2 Result Details
26/07/2020
PRL
BATE Minsk 2-0 6-0 Result Details
18/07/2020
PRL
Ruh Brest BATE 0-3 0-3 Result Details
11/07/2020
PRL
BATE Slavia 0-0 1-1 Result Details
04/07/2020
PRL
BATE Zorka-BDU 0-1 0-1 Result Details
27/06/2020
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-0 0-2 Result Details
21/06/2020
PRL
Belshina BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
14/06/2020
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 0-1 2-2 Result Details
07/06/2020
PRL
Vitebsk BATE 0-1 2-2 Result Details
31/05/2020
PRL
BATE Isloch 1-0 1-0 Result Details
24/05/2020
CUP
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-0 0-0 Result Details
20/05/2020
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 1-1 1-3 Result Details
16/05/2020
PRL
BATE Slutsksakhar 2-0 3-0 Result Details
10/05/2020
PRL
Smolevichy BATE 1-3 3-5 Result Details
03/05/2020
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 2-1 3-1 Result Details
29/04/2020
CUP
BATE Slavia 2-0 2-0 Result Details
25/04/2020
PRL
Gorodeya BATE 0-0 0-2 Result Details
18/04/2020
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 0-0 Result Details
12/04/2020
PRL
Minsk BATE 0-2 0-3 Result Details
08/04/2020
CUP
Slavia BATE 1-0 1-0 Result Details
04/04/2020
PRL
BATE Ruh Brest 1-0 1-0 Result Details
28/03/2020
PRL
Slavia BATE 1-1 2-1 Result Details
19/03/2020
PRL
Zorka-BDU BATE 2-0 3-1 Result Details
14/03/2020
CUP
BATE Dinamo Minsk 2-2 3-2 Result Details
09/03/2020
CUP
Dinamo Minsk BATE 1-1 1-2 Result Details
01/12/2019
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 1-1 1-2 Result Details
24/11/2019
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 2-0 3-0 Result Details
10/11/2019
PRL
Vitebsk BATE 0-0 1-2 Result Details
03/11/2019
PRL
BATE Isloch 2-1 2-4 Result Details
30/10/2019
PRL
Dnyapro BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
27/10/2019
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-1 2-2 Result Details
19/10/2019
PRL
BATE Gomel 0-1 1-1 Result Details
05/10/2019
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 0-1 0-3 Result Details
28/09/2019
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 1-0 1-0 Result Details
25/09/2019
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 0-0 1-1 Result Details
14/09/2019
PRL
BATE Gorodeya 0-0 2-1 Result Details
01/09/2019
PRL
Minsk BATE 3-0 3-2 Result Details
29/08/2019
UEL
BATE Astana 1-0 2-0 Result Details
25/08/2019
PRL
BATE Slavia 1-0 4-0 Result Details
22/08/2019
UEL
Astana BATE 2-0 3-0 Result Details
15/08/2019
UEL
BATE Sarajevo 0-0 0-0 Result Details
11/08/2019
PRL
BATE Zorka-BDU 4-1 4-1 Result Details
08/08/2019
UEL
Sarajevo BATE 0-1 1-2 Result Details
03/08/2019
CUP
BATE Torpedo SKA 4-1 8-1 Result Details
31/07/2019
UCL
Rosenborg BATE 0-0 2-0 Result Details
24/07/2019
UCL
BATE Rosenborg 1-1 2-1 Result Details
17/07/2019
UCL
Piast Gliwice BATE 1-0 1-2 Result Details
13/07/2019
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 2-0 4-1 Result Details
10/07/2019
UCL
BATE Piast Gliwice 0-1 1-1 Result Details
30/06/2019
PRL
BATE Vitebsk 3-0 3-0 Result Details
26/06/2019
CUP
Sputnik BATE 0-4 2-5 Result Details
22/06/2019
PRL
Isloch BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
16/06/2019
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 0-0 3-1 Result Details
01/06/2019
PRL
Gomel BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
17/05/2019
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
12/05/2019
PRL
BATE Torpedo SKA 1-0 1-0 Result Details
06/05/2019
PRL
Gorodeya BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
26/04/2019
PRL
BATE Minsk 1-0 1-0 Result Details
20/04/2019
PRL
Slavia BATE 1-0 1-2 Result Details
14/04/2019
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-0 0-1 Result Details
06/04/2019
PRL
Zorka-BDU BATE 0-2 0-4 Result Details
30/03/2019
PRL
BATE Dnyapro 1-0 2-0 Result Details
14/03/2019
CUP
Isloch BATE 1-0 1-0 Result Details
09/03/2019
CUP
BATE Isloch 1-1 1-1 Result Details
02/03/2019
SUC
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-1 1-3 Result Details
21/02/2019
UEL
Arsenal BATE 2-0 3-0 Result Details
14/02/2019
UEL
BATE Arsenal 1-0 1-0 Result Details
13/12/2018
UEL
PAOK BATE 0-3 1-3 Result Details
02/12/2018
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 2-2 2-2 Result Details
29/11/2018
UEL
BATE MOL Vidi 1-0 2-0 Result Details
24/11/2018
PRL
BATE Luch Minsk 0-1 4-1 Result Details
23/11/2018
Almere City BATE 1-0 1-1 Result Details
21/11/2018
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 1-0 3-0 Result Details
08/11/2018
UEL
BATE Chelsea 0-0 0-1 Result Details
04/11/2018
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 0-0 1-0 Result Details
31/10/2018
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 1-0 1-3 Result Details
28/10/2018
PRL
Gomel BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
25/10/2018
UEL
Chelsea BATE 2-0 3-1 Result Details
20/10/2018
PRL
BATE Gorodeya 1-0 3-2 Result Details
07/10/2018
PRL
Isloch BATE 1-0 2-1 Result Details
04/10/2018
UEL
BATE PAOK 0-3 1-4 Result Details
30/09/2018
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-1 2-1 Result Details
26/09/2018
PRL
Torpedo SKA BATE 0-1 0-3 Result Details
20/09/2018
UEL
MOL Vidi BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
15/09/2018
PRL
BATE Dnepr Mogilev 2-0 3-1 Result Details
02/09/2018
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
29/08/2018
UCL
PSV BATE 2-0 3-0 Result Details
25/08/2018
PRL
BATE Vitebsk 0-0 1-1 Result Details
21/08/2018
UCL
BATE PSV 1-1 2-3 Result Details
14/08/2018
UCL
BATE Qarabag 1-0 1-1 Result Details
07/08/2018
UCL
Qarabag BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
01/08/2018
UCL
HJK BATE 1-2 1-2 Result Details
25/07/2018
UCL
BATE HJK 0-0 0-0 Result Details
20/07/2018
PRL
BATE Minsk 0-0 2-0 Result Details
14/07/2018
PRL
Smolevichy BATE 2-2 2-3 Result Details
06/07/2018
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 0-1 2-1 Result Details
29/06/2018
PRL
Luch Minsk BATE 0-2 1-2 Result Details
24/06/2018
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 0-0 0-0 Result Details
17/06/2018
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 1-2 2-3 Result Details
13/06/2018
PRL
BATE Gomel 2-0 3-0 Result Details
02/06/2018
PRL
Gorodeya BATE 0-1 2-1 Result Details
28/05/2018
PRL
BATE Isloch 1-0 1-1 Result Details
23/05/2018
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
19/05/2018
CUP
BATE Dinamo Brest 1-1 2-3 Result Details
13/05/2018
PRL
BATE Torpedo SKA 0-0 2-0 Result Details
07/05/2018
PRL
Dnepr Mogilev BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
02/05/2018
CUP
Neman Grodno BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
28/04/2018
PRL
BATE Slutsksakhar 2-1 3-1 Result Details
23/04/2018
PRL
Vitebsk BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
18/04/2018
CUP
BATE Neman Grodno 2-0 2-0 Result Details
14/04/2018
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-0 2-0 Result Details
06/04/2018
PRL
Minsk BATE 0-2 0-2 Result Details
01/04/2018
PRL
BATE Smolevichy 1-0 1-0 Result Details
18/03/2018
CUP
BATE Isloch 0-1 2-1 Result Details
14/03/2018
CUP
Isloch BATE 0-2 1-2 Result Details
10/03/2018
SUC
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-2 1-2 Result Details
07/12/2017
UEL
Arsenal BATE 3-0 6-0 Result Details
26/11/2017
PRL
Gorodeya BATE 2-1 3-3 Result Details
23/11/2017
UEL
BATE FK Crvena zvezda 0-0 0-0 Result Details
18/11/2017
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 0-1 3-1 Result Details
06/11/2017
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 1-2 2-4 Result Details
02/11/2017
UEL
FC Koln BATE 1-2 5-2 Result Details
28/10/2017
PRL
BATE Naftan 1-0 1-1 Result Details
23/10/2017
PRL
Dnepr Mogilev BATE 0-0 0-2 Result Details
19/10/2017
UEL
BATE FC Koln 0-0 1-0 Result Details
15/10/2017
PRL
BATE Vitebsk 1-1 3-1 Result Details
01/10/2017
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
28/09/2017
UEL
BATE Arsenal 1-3 2-4 Result Details
23/09/2017
PRL
BATE Slutsksakhar 2-0 6-0 Result Details
18/09/2017
PRL
Isloch BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
14/09/2017
UEL
FK Crvena zvezda BATE 0-0 1-1 Result Details
09/09/2017
PRL
BATE Slavia 1-0 2-0 Result Details
27/08/2017
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-2 0-4 Result Details
24/08/2017
UEL
Oleksandria BATE 1-0 1-2 Result Details
20/08/2017
PRL
BATE Krumkachy 0-2 2-3 Result Details
17/08/2017
UEL
BATE Oleksandria 1-1 1-1 Result Details
11/08/2017
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-0 1-0 Result Details
06/08/2017
PRL
Minsk BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
02/08/2017
UCL
BATE Slavia Prague 1-1 2-1 Result Details
29/07/2017
PRL
BATE Gomel 2-0 3-0 Result Details
25/07/2017
UCL
Slavia Prague BATE 1-0 1-0 Result Details
18/07/2017
UCL
Alashkert BATE 1-2 1-3 Result Details
12/07/2017
UCL
BATE Alashkert 1-0 1-1 Result Details
07/07/2017
CUP
Neman-Agro Stolbtsy BATE 1-2 1-5 Result Details
01/07/2017
PRL
BATE Gorodeya 1-0 2-0 Result Details
25/06/2017
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
20/06/2017
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 0-0 Result Details
16/06/2017
PRL
Naftan BATE 0-2 0-3 Result Details
04/06/2017
PRL
BATE Dnepr Mogilev 0-0 2-1 Result Details
26/05/2017
PRL
Vitebsk BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
20/05/2017
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 1-0 1-0 Result Details
14/05/2017
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
10/05/2017
PRL
BATE Isloch 1-0 2-0 Result Details
06/05/2017
PRL
Slavia BATE 0-4 0-6 Result Details
30/04/2017
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 0-0 1-0 Result Details
26/04/2017
CUP
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-0 1-0 Result Details
21/04/2017
PRL
Krumkachy BATE 1-1 2-3 Result Details
15/04/2017
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 0-0 1-1 Result Details
09/04/2017
PRL
BATE Minsk 0-0 1-0 Result Details
05/04/2017
CUP
Dinamo Brest BATE 1-0 2-0 Result Details
01/04/2017
PRL
Gomel BATE 0-1 1-1 Result Details
19/03/2017
CUP
BATE Minsk 1-0 2-1 Result Details
15/03/2017
CUP
Minsk BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
11/03/2017
SUC
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 1-1 1-3 Result Details
27/11/2016
PRL
BATE Gorodeya 3-0 5-0 Result Details
19/11/2016
PRL
Vitebsk BATE 1-0 2-1 Result Details
05/11/2016
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 1-1 1-2 Result Details
28/10/2016
PRL
Krumkachy BATE 0-1 0-3 Result Details
23/10/2016
PRL
BATE Slavia 0-0 0-0 Result Details
14/10/2016
PRL
Granit BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
02/10/2016
PRL
BATE Isloch 2-1 4-1 Result Details
21/09/2016
CUP
BATE Isloch 2-1 4-2 Result Details
17/09/2016
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 2-0 4-0 Result Details
14/09/2016
CUP
Torpedo Mogilev BATE 0-1 0-4 Result Details
10/09/2016
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
28/08/2016
PRL
BATE Belshina 2-0 2-1 Result Details
25/08/2016
UEL
BATE Astana 1-0 2-2 Result Details
21/08/2016
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 1-0 1-1 Result Details
18/08/2016
UEL
Astana BATE 0-0 2-0 Result Details
13/08/2016
PRL
BATE Minsk 2-1 3-1 Result Details
08/08/2016
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-2 0-2 Result Details
02/08/2016
UCL
Dundalk BATE 1-0 3-0 Result Details
29/07/2016
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 1-0 2-0 Result Details
26/07/2016
UCL
BATE Dundalk 0-0 1-0 Result Details
19/07/2016
UCL
SJK BATE 1-2 2-2 Result Details
12/07/2016
UCL
BATE SJK 1-0 2-0 Result Details
07/07/2016
PRL
Isloch BATE 1-2 1-3 Result Details
02/07/2016
PRL
Gorodeya BATE 0-0 1-1 Result Details
25/06/2016
PRL
BATE Vitebsk 1-0 1-0 Result Details
19/06/2016
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 1-1 1-2 Result Details
15/06/2016
PRL
BATE Krumkachy 1-0 5-0 Result Details
10/06/2016
PRL
Slavia BATE 1-0 2-1 Result Details
05/06/2016
PRL
BATE Granit 1-0 4-0 Result Details
16/05/2016
PRL
Naftan BATE 2-0 3-2 Result Details
12/05/2016
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
08/05/2016
PRL
BATE Slutsksakhar 0-0 3-0 Result Details
04/05/2016
CUP
BATE Naftan 0-0 0-0 Result Details
29/04/2016
PRL
Belshina BATE 0-1 2-3 Result Details
24/04/2016
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 1-1 3-3 Result Details
20/04/2016
CUP
Naftan BATE 1-1 2-2 Result Details
16/04/2016
PRL
Minsk BATE 1-1 2-3 Result Details
11/04/2016
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 0-0 2-0 Result Details
06/04/2016
CUP
Slutsksakhar BATE 0-1 0-2 Result Details
02/04/2016
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 0-2 1-4 Result Details
19/03/2016
CUP
BATE Slutsksakhar 0-0 1-0 Result Details
13/03/2016
SUC
BATE Shakhtyor 1-0 2-1 Result Details
09/12/2015
UCL
Roma BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
29/11/2015
CUP
Granit BATE 0-3 1-3 Result Details
24/11/2015
UCL
BATE Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 1-1 Result Details
20/11/2015
CUP
BATE Granit 3-0 5-0 Result Details
08/11/2015
PRL
BATE Slutsksakhar 2-0 4-1 Result Details
04/11/2015
UCL
FC Barcelona BATE 1-0 3-0 Result Details
31/10/2015
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
25/10/2015
PRL
BATE Naftan 1-0 2-1 Result Details
20/10/2015
UCL
BATE FC Barcelona 0-0 0-2 Result Details
16/10/2015
PRL
Vitebsk BATE 0-2 0-2 Result Details
04/10/2015
PRL
BATE Granit 0-1 1-1 Result Details
29/09/2015
UCL
BATE Roma 3-0 3-2 Result Details
25/09/2015
PRL
Minsk BATE 0-0 1-2 Result Details
20/09/2015
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 1-0 Result Details
16/09/2015
UCL
Bayer Leverkusen BATE 1-1 4-1 Result Details
12/09/2015
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 0-1 1-1 Result Details
31/08/2015
PRL
BATE Belshina 0-0 1-0 Result Details
26/08/2015
UCL
Partizan BATE 0-1 2-1 Result Details
22/08/2015
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 3-0 7-1 Result Details
18/08/2015
UCL
BATE Partizan 0-0 1-0 Result Details
14/08/2015
PRL
Gomel BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
10/08/2015
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-1 0-1 Result Details
05/08/2015
UCL
BATE MOL Vidi 0-0 1-0 Result Details
01/08/2015
CUP
BATE Spartak Shklov 3-0 7-0 Result Details
28/07/2015
UCL
MOL Vidi BATE 0-0 1-1 Result Details
22/07/2015
UCL
Dundalk BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
18/07/2015
CUP
Spartak Shklov BATE 0-1 2-1 Result Details
15/07/2015
UCL
BATE Dundalk 2-1 2-1 Result Details
10/07/2015
PRL
Slavia BATE 0-2 3-5 Result Details
05/07/2015
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
28/06/2015
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 0-0 1-0 Result Details
22/06/2015
PRL
Naftan BATE 0-2 1-2 Result Details
18/06/2015
PRL
BATE Vitebsk 2-0 4-0 Result Details
05/06/2015
PRL
Granit BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
30/05/2015
PRL
BATE Minsk 0-0 1-0 Result Details
24/05/2015
CUP
BATE Shakhtyor 0-0 4-1 Result Details
20/05/2015
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
16/05/2015
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
10/05/2015
PRL
Belshina BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
04/05/2015
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
29/04/2015
CUP
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-0 1-3 Result Details
25/04/2015
PRL
BATE Gomel 0-0 2-0 Result Details
19/04/2015
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-0 0-2 Result Details
15/04/2015
CUP
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-0 0-0 Result Details
10/04/2015
PRL
BATE Slavia 1-0 1-0 Result Details
04/04/2015
CUP
Neman Grodno BATE 0-0 1-2 Result Details
21/03/2015
CUP
BATE Neman Grodno 1-0 1-0 Result Details
10/12/2014
UCL
Athletic Bilbao BATE 0-0 2-0 Result Details
30/11/2014
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 1-0 1-1 Result Details
25/11/2014
UCL
BATE Porto 0-0 0-3 Result Details
22/11/2014
PRL
BATE Gomel 3-0 4-0 Result Details
09/11/2014
PRL
BATE Naftan 3-0 4-0 Result Details
05/11/2014
UCL
Shakhtar BATE 1-0 5-0 Result Details
01/11/2014
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-0 1-2 Result Details
27/10/2014
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 1-1 2-2 Result Details
21/10/2014
UCL
BATE Shakhtar 0-6 0-7 Result Details
16/10/2014
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 1-3 1-4 Result Details
05/10/2014
PRL
Gomel BATE 1-1 1-2 Result Details
30/09/2014
UCL
BATE Athletic Bilbao 2-1 2-1 Result Details
26/09/2014
PRL
Naftan BATE 0-1 2-2 Result Details
22/09/2014
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-0 0-0 Result Details
17/09/2014
UCL
Porto BATE 3-0 6-0 Result Details
13/09/2014
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 1-1 1-1 Result Details
31/08/2014
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 0-2 1-2 Result Details
26/08/2014
UCL
BATE Slovan Bratislava 1-0 3-0 Result Details
20/08/2014
UCL
Slovan Bratislava BATE 0-1 1-1 Result Details
16/08/2014
PRL
BATE Dnepr Mogilev 1-0 3-0 Result Details
13/08/2014
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-2 0-2 Result Details
09/08/2014
PRL
Naftan BATE 1-1 1-1 Result Details
05/08/2014
UCL
BATE Debrecen 1-1 3-1 Result Details
29/07/2014
UCL
Debrecen BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
22/07/2014
UCL
Skënderbeu Korcë BATE 0-1 1-1 Result Details
18/07/2014
PRL
Slutsksakhar BATE 1-2 1-3 Result Details
15/07/2014
UCL
BATE Skënderbeu Korcë 0-0 0-0 Result Details
10/07/2014
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 1-0 1-1 Result Details
05/07/2014
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 3-0 4-0 Result Details
29/06/2014
PRL
Belshina BATE 0-1 1-2 Result Details
22/06/2014
PRL
BATE Gomel 0-0 0-0 Result Details
16/06/2014
PRL
Minsk BATE 0-2 1-4 Result Details
12/06/2014
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 0-0 0-0 Result Details
07/06/2014
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 0-0 0-0 Result Details
01/06/2014
PRL
Dnepr Mogilev BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
26/05/2014
PRL
BATE Naftan 0-1 3-1 Result Details
15/05/2014
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-0 0-0 Result Details
10/05/2014
PRL
BATE Slutsksakhar 1-0 3-0 Result Details
04/05/2014
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 0-1 1-4 Result Details
27/04/2014
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 0-1 0-4 Result Details
19/04/2014
PRL
BATE Belshina 2-0 5-2 Result Details
13/04/2014
PRL
Gomel BATE 0-3 0-3 Result Details
05/04/2014
PRL
BATE Minsk 0-0 1-0 Result Details
29/03/2014
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-0 2-0 Result Details
15/03/2014
SUC
BATE Minsk 1-0 1-0 Result Details
01/12/2013
PRL
BATE Gomel 0-0 2-0 Result Details
24/11/2013
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-0 2-1 Result Details
09/11/2013
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 0-2 1-3 Result Details
03/11/2013
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 1-1 2-2 Result Details
27/10/2013
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
20/10/2013
PRL
Gomel BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
05/10/2013
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-0 2-1 Result Details
29/09/2013
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 0-1 Result Details
21/09/2013
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-3 0-3 Result Details
15/09/2013
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 0-0 1-0 Result Details
01/09/2013
PRL
BATE Torpedo Zhodino 0-0 2-0 Result Details
25/08/2013
CUP
BATE Smorgon 4-0 7-0 Result Details
18/08/2013
PRL
Gomel BATE 1-1 3-2 Result Details
11/08/2013
PRL
BATE Shakhtyor 2-0 4-0 Result Details
03/08/2013
PRL
Naftan BATE 0-1 1-5 Result Details
23/07/2013
UCL
Shakhter Karagandy BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
19/07/2013
PRL
BATE Dnepr Mogilev 2-0 3-1 Result Details
16/07/2013
UCL
BATE Shakhter Karagandy 0-0 0-1 Result Details
12/07/2013
PRL
Minsk BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
06/07/2013
PRL
Dinamo Brest BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
30/06/2013
PRL
BATE Neman Grodno 1-0 2-0 Result Details
24/06/2013
PRL
Belshina BATE 0-1 0-1 Result Details
19/06/2013
PRL
BATE Slavia 4-0 6-1 Result Details
15/06/2013
PRL
Dinamo Minsk BATE 0-1 1-2 Result Details
31/05/2013
PRL
Torpedo Zhodino BATE 0-0 0-3 Result Details
24/05/2013
PRL
BATE Gomel 0-1 1-2 Result Details
17/05/2013
PRL
Shakhtyor BATE 0-0 0-0 Result Details
11/05/2013
PRL
BATE Naftan 0-0 3-0 Result Details
04/05/2013
PRL
Dnepr Mogilev BATE 1-0 2-1 Result Details
27/04/2013
PRL
BATE Minsk 0-1 2-1 Result Details
21/04/2013
PRL
BATE Dinamo Brest 2-0 3-2 Result Details
17/04/2013
PRL
Neman Grodno BATE 1-1 2-1 Result Details
13/04/2013
PRL
BATE Belshina 1-0 2-0 Result Details
07/04/2013
PRL
Slavia BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details
31/03/2013
PRL
BATE Dinamo Minsk 0-0 1-1 Result Details
17/03/2013
SUC
BATE Naftan 0-0 1-0 Result Details
06/03/2013
CLF
Molde BATE 0-0 1-0 Result Details
01/03/2013
CLF
CSKA Moscow BATE 0-0 3-0 Result Details
21/02/2013
UEL
Fenerbahce BATE 1-0 1-0 Result Details
14/02/2013
UEL
BATE Fenerbahce 0-0 0-0 Result Details
04/02/2013
CLF
Zenit BATE 0-0 0-1 Result Details

BATE Detailed Team stats

BATE Soccer Team

BATE you can find the results and details of the matches played by the team on our page. BATE you can find the detailed match results, odds, and tips we have prepared for the matches, and you can analyze the odds by percentage.